Teams

  1. Air Force (USAU College D-III Men's)
  2. Air Force (USAU College D-III Women's)
  3. Alabama (USAU College D-I Men's)
  4. Alabama-Huntsville (USAU College D-I Men's)
  5. Albany Rebel Rebel (USAU Club Women's)
  6. Allderdice (PA) (USAU High School Girls)
  7. Allegheny (USAU College D-III Men's)
  8. Allegheny (USAU College D-III Women's)
  9. Amherst (USAU College D-III Women's)
  10. Amherst (USAU College D-III Men's)
  11. Amherst (MA) (USAU High School Boys)
  12. Amherst (MA) (USAU High School Girls)
  13. Amherst Sprout (USAU Club Men's)
  14. Amherst TireBizFriz (USAU Club Men's)
  15. Ann Arbor Hybrid (USAU Club Mixed)
  16. Appalachian State (USAU College D-I Women's)
  17. Arizona Lawless (USAU Club Mixed)
  18. Arizona Sidewinders (Western Ultimate League (WUL))
  19. Arizona State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  20. Arkansas Dreadnought (USAU Club Men's)
  21. Armstrong (MN) (USAU High School Girls)
  22. Army West Point (USAU College D-III Men's)
  23. Asheville Cahoots (USAU Club Mixed)
  24. Asheville Superlame (USAU Club Mixed)
  25. Athens Murmur (USAU Club Mixed)
  26. Atlanta Bucket (USAU Club Mixed)
  27. Atlanta Chain Lightning (USAU Club Men's)
  28. Atlanta Dirty Bird (USAU Club Mixed)
  29. Atlanta Hustle (AUDL South)
  30. Atlanta Outbreak (USAU Club Women's)
  31. Atlanta Ozone (USAU Club Women's)
  32. Atlanta Soul (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  33. Auburn (USAU College D-I Men's)
  34. Auburn (USAU College D-I Women's)
  35. Austin Cosa Nostra (USAU Club Mixed)
  36. Austin Doublewide (USAU Club Men's)
  37. Austin Sol (AUDL South)
  38. Austin Torch (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  39. Austin Waterloo (USAU Club Mixed)
  40. Ballard (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  41. Baltimore Backhanded (USAU Club Women's)
  42. Baltimore Medicine Men (USAU Club Men's)
  43. Bates (USAU College D-III Women's)
  44. Bates (USAU College D-III Men's)
  45. Bentley (USAU College D-III Women's)
  46. Bentley (USAU College D-III Men's)
  47. Bentley (CA) (USAU High School Boys)
  48. Berkeley (CA) (USAU High School Girls)
  49. Berkeley High Coup (CA) (USAU High School Boys)
  50. Berry (USAU College D-III Women's)
  51. Berry (USAU College D-III Men's)
  52. BFA Fairfax (VT) (USAU High School Girls)
  53. Birmingham Steel (USAU Club Women's)
  54. Boise BoyShe (USAU Club Mixed)
  55. Boise Lochsa (USAU Club Mixed)
  56. Boston Big Wrench (USAU Club Men's)
  57. Boston Brute Squad (USAU Club Women's)
  58. Boston College (USAU College D-I Men's)
  59. Boston Dig (USAU Club Men's)
  60. Boston Garuda (USAU Club Men's)
  61. Boston Ghosts (USAU Club Mixed)
  62. Boston Glory (AUDL East)
  63. Boston Ironside (USAU Club Men's)
  64. Boston League Of Shadows (USAU Club Mixed)
  65. Boston Siege (USAU Club Women's)
  66. Boston Slow (USAU Club Mixed)
  67. Boston Snake Country (USAU Club Mixed)
  68. Boston Sprocket (USAU Club Mixed)
  69. Boston University (USAU College D-I Women's)
  70. Boston Whitecaps (MLU East)
  71. Boston Wild Card (USAU Club Mixed)
  72. Boulder Lotus (USAU Club Men's)
  73. Bowdoin (USAU College D-III Men's)
  74. Bowdoin (USAU College D-III Women's)
  75. Brandeis (USAU College D-III Women's)
  76. Brandeis (USAU College D-III Men's)
  77. Brebeuf Jesuit (IN) (USAU High School Girls)
  78. Brigham Young (USAU College D-I Men's)
  79. Brigham Young (USAU College D-I Women's)
  80. British Columbia (USAU College D-I Women's)
  81. British Columbia (USAU College D-I Men's)
  82. Brown (USAU College D-I Men's)
  83. Brown (USAU College D-I Women's)
  84. Bryant (USAU College D-III Men's)
  85. Bush (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  86. Butler (USAU College D-III Men's)
  87. Cal Poly SLO (USAU College D-I Men's)
  88. Cal Poly SLO (USAU College D-I Women's)
  89. Cal State Long Beach (USAU College D-I Men's)
  90. California (USAU College D-I Women's)
  91. California (USAU College D-I Men's)
  92. Carleton (USAU College D-I Men's)
  93. Carleton (USAU College D-I Women's)
  94. Carleton CHOP (USAU College D-III Men's)
  95. Carleton Eclipse (USAU College D-III Women's)
  96. Carolina Flyers (AUDL South)
  97. Carolina Friends (NC) (USAU High School Boys)
  98. Carolina Friends (NC) (USAU High School Girls)
  99. Carrboro (NC) (USAU High School Boys)
  100. Case Western (USAU College D-I Women's)
  101. Case Western (USAU College D-I Men's)
  102. Catholic (LA) (USAU High School Boys)
  103. Catholic University (USAU College D-III Women's)
  104. Cedarville (USAU College D-III Women's)
  105. Cedarville (USAU College D-III Men's)
  106. Center Grove Ultimate (IN) (USAU High School Boys)
  107. Central Florida (USAU College D-I Men's)
  108. Central Florida (USAU College D-I Women's)
  109. Central Michigan (USAU College D-I Women's)
  110. Chapel Hill (NC) (USAU High School Boys)
  111. Chapel Hill (NC) (USAU High School Girls)
  112. Charleston Pluff Mud Panic (USAU Club Mixed)
  113. Charlotte Storm (USAU Club Mixed)
  114. Chicago (USAU College D-I Women's)
  115. Chicago Dish (USAU Club Women's)
  116. Chicago Machine (USAU Club Men's)
  117. Chicago Nemesis (USAU Club Women's)
  118. Chicago Spicy Tuna (USAU Club Women's)
  119. Chicago U54 Ultimate (USAU Club Mixed)
  120. Chicago Union (AUDL Central)
  121. Chicago UPA (USAU Club Mixed)
  122. Christopher Newport (USAU College D-III Men's)
  123. Christopher Newport (USAU College D-III Women's)
  124. Cincinnati (USAU College D-I Women's)
  125. Cincinnati (USAU College D-I Men's)
  126. Cincinnati Bullseye (USAU Youth Club U20 Girls)
  127. Cincinnati Flying Pig (USAU Youth Club U20 Boys)
  128. Cincinnati Flying Piglet (USAU Youth Club U17 Boys)
  129. Cincinnati Omen (USAU Club Men's)
  130. Cincinnati Steamboat (USAU Club Mixed)
  131. Claremont (USAU College D-III Women's)
  132. Claremont (USAU College D-III Men's)
  133. Clemson (USAU College D-I Women's)
  134. Cleveland (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  135. Cleveland (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  136. Cleveland Crocs (USAU Club Mixed)
  137. Cleveland Smokestack (USAU Club Men's)
  138. Colby (USAU College D-III Women's)
  139. Colby (USAU College D-III Men's)
  140. Colgate (USAU College D-III Men's)
  141. Colorado (USAU College D-I Men's)
  142. Colorado (USAU College D-I Women's)
  143. Colorado College (USAU College D-III Men's)
  144. Colorado College (USAU College D-I Women's)
  145. Colorado Jackwagon (USAU Club Women's)
  146. Colorado School of Mines (USAU College D-III Men's)
  147. Colorado State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  148. Colorado State (USAU College D-I Women's)
  149. Colorado Summit (AUDL West)
  150. Columbia (NJ) (USAU High School Boys)
  151. Columbus Cocktails (USAU Club Mixed)
  152. Columbus Madcow (USAU Club Men's)
  153. Columbus Pride (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  154. Columbus Rival (USAU Club Women's)
  155. Columbus Santa Maria (USAU Club Mixed)
  156. Connecticut (USAU College D-I Men's)
  157. Connecticut College (USAU College D-III Men's)
  158. Connecticut Metro North (USAU Club Mixed)
  159. Contraband (USAU College D-I Men's)
  160. Cornell (USAU College D-I Men's)
  161. Corvallis (OR) (USAU High School Girls)
  162. Crescent Valley (OR) (USAU High School Girls)
  163. Dallas Flash Flood (USAU Club Men's)
  164. Dallas Legion (AUDL South)
  165. Dallas Maeve (USAU Club Women's)
  166. Dallas Nitro (USAU Club Men's)
  167. Dallas Plex (USAU Club Men's)
  168. Dallas Public Enemy (USAU Club Mixed)
  169. Dartmouth (USAU College)
  170. Dartmouth (USAU College D-I Women's)
  171. Davidson (USAU College D-III Women's)
  172. Davidson (USAU College D-III Men's)
  173. DC Breeze (AUDL East)
  174. DC Current (MLU East)
  175. DC Shadow (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  176. De Smet (MO) (USAU High School Boys)
  177. Decatur (GA) (USAU High School Girls)
  178. Denver Flight Club (USAU Club Mixed)
  179. Denver Inception (USAU Club Men's)
  180. Denver Johnny Bravo (USAU Club Men's)
  181. Denver Love Tractor (USAU Club Mixed)
  182. Denver Mesteño (USAU Club Mixed)
  183. Denver Molly Brown (USAU Club Women's)
  184. Denver Small Batch (USAU Club Women's)
  185. Des Moines Metro (USAU Club Mixed)
  186. Detroit Mechanix (AUDL Central)
  187. Dickinson (USAU College D-III Men's)
  188. Dickinson (USAU College D-III Women's)
  189. Drake (USAU College D-III Women's)
  190. Drexel (USAU College D-I Men's)
  191. Druid Hills (USAU High School Boys)
  192. Duke (USAU College D-I Women's)
  193. Duke (USAU College D-I Men's)
  194. Durham (NC) (USAU High School Girls)
  195. Durham Academy (NC) (USAU High School Boys)
  196. Durham Brickhouse (USAU Club Men's)
  197. Durham Toro (USAU Club Mixed)
  198. Durham Turbine (USAU Club Men's)
  199. Durham Wingdings (USAU Club Mixed)
  200. Eagan (MN) (USAU High School Girls)
  201. East Chapel Hill (NC) (USAU High School Boys)
  202. East Chapel Hill (NC) (USAU High School Girls)
  203. Eastern Michigan (USAU College D-I Men's)
  204. Eastside Prep (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  205. Edina High School (MN) (USAU High School Boys)
  206. Edina High School (MN) (USAU High School Girls)
  207. El Cerrito (CA) (USAU High School Boys)
  208. Elon (USAU College D-III Women's)
  209. Elon (USAU College D-III Men's)
  210. Emory (USAU College D-I Men's)
  211. Eugene Dark Star (USAU Club Men's)
  212. Fishers (IN) (USAU High School Boys)
  213. Florida (USAU College D-I Men's)
  214. Florida (USAU College D-I Women's)
  215. Florida State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  216. Florida State (USAU College D-I Women's)
  217. Florida Tabby Rosa (USAU Club Women's)
  218. Florida Tech (USAU College D-III Men's)
  219. Florida United (USAU Club Men's)
  220. Florida Weird (USAU Club Mixed)
  221. Fort Collins shame. (USAU Club Mixed)
  222. Four Rivers (MA) (USAU High School Boys)
  223. Four Rivers (MA) (USAU High School Girls)
  224. Fox Chapel (PA) (USAU High School Girls)
  225. Fox Valley (IL) (USAU High School Boys)
  226. Franciscan (USAU College D-III Men's)
  227. Franklin (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  228. Franklin (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  229. Gainesville G-Unit (USAU Club Mixed)
  230. Garfield (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  231. Garfield (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  232. George Mason (USAU College D-I Men's)
  233. George Mason University (USAU College D-I Women's)
  234. Georgetown (USAU College D-I Women's)
  235. Georgetown (USAU College D-I Men's)
  236. Georgia (USAU College D-I Men's)
  237. Georgia (USAU College D-I Women's)
  238. Georgia College (USAU College D-III Women's)
  239. Georgia College (USAU College D-III Men's)
  240. Georgia Tech (USAU College D-I Women's)
  241. Georgia Tech (USAU College D-I Men's)
  242. Golden Fungi (USAU Club Men's)
  243. Gonzaga (USAU College D-I Men's)
  244. Grace (USAU College D-III Men's)
  245. Great River (MN) (USAU High School Boys)
  246. Great River (MN) (USAU High School Girls)
  247. Green Canyon (UT) (USAU High School Girls)
  248. Green Canyon (UT) (USAU High School Boys)
  249. Green Hope (NC) (USAU High School Girls)
  250. Grinnell (USAU College D-III Men's)
  251. Grinnell (USAU College D-III Women's)
  252. GRUT (International)
  253. Gunn (CA) (USAU High School Boys)
  254. Halifax Salty (USAU Club Women's)
  255. Hamilton (USAU College D-III Women's)
  256. Hamilton (USAU College D-III Men's)
  257. Harding (USAU College D-III Women's)
  258. Harvard (USAU College D-I Men's)
  259. Harvard (USAU College D-I Women's)
  260. Haverford (USAU College D-III Men's)
  261. Haverford (PA) (USAU High School Girls)
  262. Haverford and Bryn Mawr (USAU College D-III Women's)
  263. HB Woodlawn (VA) (USAU High School Boys)
  264. HB Woodlawn (VA) (USAU High School Girls)
  265. High Country Homeschoolers (NC) (USAU High School Girls)
  266. High Point (USAU College D-III Men's)
  267. Holy Family Catholic (OH) (USAU High School Boys)
  268. Holy Family Catholic (OH) (USAU High School Girls)
  269. Holy Names (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  270. Hopkins (MN) (USAU High School Boys)
  271. Hopkins (MN) (USAU High School Girls)
  272. Hotchkiss (CT) (USAU High School Boys)
  273. Houston Crush City (USAU Club Women's)
  274. Houston H.I.P. (USAU Club Men's)
  275. Houston Inferno (USAU Club Women's)
  276. Huntsville Freaks (USAU Club Men's)
  277. Huntsville Space Force (USAU Club Mixed)
  278. Illinois (USAU College D-I Men's)
  279. Independence (TN) (USAU High School Girls)
  280. Indiana Wesleyan (USAU College D-III Men's)
  281. Indianapolis Alleycats (AUDL Central)
  282. Indianapolis Brickyard (USAU Club Men's)
  283. Indianapolis Interrobang (USAU Club Mixed)
  284. Indianapolis Red (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  285. Indianapolis Rogue (USAU Club Women's)
  286. Ingraham (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  287. Ingraham (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  288. Iowa (USAU College D-I Men's)
  289. Iowa Chad Larson Experience (USAU Club Mixed)
  290. Iowa City West (IA) (USAU High School Boys)
  291. Iowa State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  292. Iowa State (USAU College D-I Women's)
  293. Ithaca (USAU College D-III Women's)
  294. Ithaca (USAU College D-III Men's)
  295. Jackson Reed (DC) (USAU High School Girls)
  296. Japan Buzz Bullets (International)
  297. JMU (USAU College D-I Women's)
  298. JMU (USAU College D-I Men's)
  299. John Brown (USAU College D-III Women's)
  300. John Brown (USAU College D-III Men's)
  301. Jordan (NC) (USAU High School Boys)
  302. Kansas (USAU College D-I Women's)
  303. Kansas City Prairie Fire (USAU Club Men's)
  304. Kansas City United (USAU Club Mixed)
  305. Kansas City Wicked (USAU Club Women's)
  306. Kenyon (USAU College D-III Women's)
  307. Kenyon (USAU College D-III Men's)
  308. Knox (USAU College D-III Women's)
  309. Knoxville (TN) (USAU High School Girls)
  310. Lakeside (GA) (USAU High School Boys)
  311. Lakeside (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  312. Lakeside (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  313. Las Positas (USAU College D-I Men's)
  314. Lehigh (USAU College D-III Women's)
  315. Lehigh (USAU College D-III Men's)
  316. Lewis & Clark (USAU College D-III Men's)
  317. Lewis and Clark (USAU College D-III Women's)
  318. Lexington (MA) (USAU High School Boys)
  319. Lexington (MA) (USAU High School Girls)
  320. Lexington Homeschoolers (KY) (USAU High School Boys)
  321. Lincoln (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  322. Lincoln (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  323. Lone Peak (UT) (USAU High School Boys)
  324. Lone Peak (UT) (USAU High School Girls)
  325. Los Angeles 7 Figures (USAU Club Mixed)
  326. Los Angeles Astra (Western Ultimate League (WUL))
  327. Los Angeles Aviators (AUDL West)
  328. Los Angeles Lotus (USAU Club Mixed)
  329. Los Angeles Viva (USAU Club Women's)
  330. Lower Merion (PA) (USAU High School Girls)
  331. LSU (USAU College D-I Men's)
  332. Luther (USAU College D-III Men's)
  333. Luther (USAU College D-III Women's)
  334. Macalester Blue Monkeys (USAU College D-III Men's)
  335. Madison (VA) (USAU High School Girls)
  336. Madison (VA) (USAU High School Boys)
  337. Madison Boomtown Pandas (USAU Club Mixed)
  338. Madison Club (USAU Club Men's)
  339. Madison Heist (USAU Club Women's)
  340. Madison Mad Men (USAU Club Men's)
  341. Madison NOISE (USAU Club Mixed)
  342. Madison Radicals (AUDL Central)
  343. Madison West (WI) (USAU High School Boys)
  344. Madison West (WI) (USAU High School Girls)
  345. Madison Yogosbo (USAU Club Men's)
  346. MadMen (USAU Club Men's)
  347. Marcus (TX) (USAU High School Girls)
  348. Marcus (TX) (USAU High School Boys)
  349. Marist (USAU College D-III Men's)
  350. Mary Washington (USAU College D-III Women's)
  351. Mary Washington (USAU College D-III Men's)
  352. Maryland (USAU College D-I Men's)
  353. Masconomet (MA) (USAU High School Boys)
  354. Mason (OH) (USAU High School Boys)
  355. Massachusetts (USAU College D-I Men's)
  356. Masterman (PA) (USAU High School Girls)
  357. McGill (USAU College D-I Men's)
  358. Medellín Revolution (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  359. Messiah (USAU College D-III Men's)
  360. Messiah (USAU College D-III Women's)
  361. Miami (USAU College D-I Women's)
  362. Miami (USAU College D-I Men's)
  363. Michigan (USAU College D-I Men's)
  364. Michigan (USAU College D-I Women's)
  365. Michigan High Five (USAU Club Men's)
  366. Michigan Tech (USAU College D-III Women's)
  367. Michigan Tech (USAU College D-III Men's)
  368. Middlebury (USAU College D-III Men's)
  369. Middlebury (USAU College D-III Women's)
  370. Middletown (CT) (USAU High School Boys)
  371. Midtown (GA) (USAU High School Girls)
  372. Midtown (GA) (USAU High School Boys)
  373. Milford (OH) (USAU High School Boys)
  374. Milwaukee Monarchs (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  375. Minneapolis Bird (USAU Club Mixed)
  376. Minneapolis Drag’N Thrust (USAU Club Mixed)
  377. Minneapolis No Touching (USAU Club Mixed)
  378. Minneapolis Pop (USAU Club Women's)
  379. Minneapolis Sub Zero (USAU Club Men's)
  380. Minnesota (USAU College D-I Men's)
  381. Minnesota (USAU College D-I Women's)
  382. Minnesota Strike (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  383. Minnesota Wind Chill (AUDL Central)
  384. Mississippi (USAU College D-I Men's)
  385. Missoula Mental Toss Flycoons (USAU Club Mixed)
  386. Missouri (USAU College D-I Men's)
  387. Missouri S&T (USAU College D-III Women's)
  388. Missouri S&T (USAU College D-III Men's)
  389. Monarch (CO) (USAU High School Girls)
  390. Montana MOONDOG (USAU Club Mixed)
  391. Montana State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  392. Montclair (NJ) (USAU High School Boys)
  393. Montreal Mephisto (USAU Club Men's)
  394. Montreal Mockingbird (USAU Club Men's)
  395. Montreal Royal (AUDL East)
  396. Mounds View (MN) (USAU High School Boys)
  397. Mount Holyoke (USAU College D-III Women's)
  398. Mount Notre Dame (OH) (USAU High School Girls)
  399. Mt. Lebanon (PA) (USAU High School Boys)
  400. Nashville ‘Shine (USAU Club Mixed)
  401. Nashville Encore (USAU Club Women's)
  402. Nashville Nightshade (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  403. Nashville Nightwatch ()
  404. Nathan Hale (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  405. Nathan Hale / Waldorf (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  406. Navy (USAU College D-III Men's)
  407. NC State (USAU College D-I Women's)
  408. NC State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  409. Neuqua Valley (IL) (USAU High School Boys)
  410. Neuqua Valley (IL) (USAU High School Girls)
  411. New Hampshire (USAU College D-I Men's)
  412. New Jersey Garden State Ultimate (USAU Club Men's)
  413. New Jersey Jughandle (USAU Club Mixed)
  414. New York 7 Express (USAU Club Mixed)
  415. New York BENT (USAU Club Women's)
  416. New York Empire (AUDL East)
  417. New York Gridlock (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  418. New York PoNY (USAU Club Men's)
  419. New York Rumble (MLU East)
  420. New York SHUYAMOUF (USAU Club Mixed)
  421. New York XIST (USAU Club Mixed)
  422. Newton North (MA) (USAU High School Boys)
  423. Newton North (MA) (USAU High School Girls)
  424. North Allegheny (PA) (USAU High School Boys)
  425. North Allegheny (PA) (USAU High School Girls)
  426. North Carolina (USAU College D-I Men's)
  427. North Carolina (USAU College D-I Women's)
  428. North Georgia (USAU College D-III Men's)
  429. North Georgia (USAU College D-III Women's)
  430. North Park (USAU College D-III Women's)
  431. North Park (USAU College D-III Men's)
  432. Northampton (MA) (USAU High School Girls)
  433. Northampton Starling (USAU Club Women's)
  434. Northeastern (USAU College D-I Men's)
  435. Northeastern (USAU College D-I Women's)
  436. Northern Iowa (USAU College D-I Men's)
  437. Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) (USAU High School Girls)
  438. Northwest (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  439. Northwest (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  440. Northwestern (USAU College D-I Men's)
  441. Northwestern (USAU College D-I Women's)
  442. Notre Dame Papal Rage (USAU College D-I Men's)
  443. Notre Dame Womb (USAU College D-I Women's)
  444. NYU (USAU College D-I Men's)
  445. NYU (USAU College D-I Women's)
  446. Oakland Guerrilla (USAU Club Men's)
  447. Oakland LOL (USAU Club Women's)
  448. Oakland Spiders (AUDL West)
  449. Oakland Tech (CA) (USAU High School Boys)
  450. Oberlin (USAU College D-III Men's)
  451. Oberlin (USAU College D-III Women's)
  452. Occidental (USAU College D-III Men's)
  453. Occidental (USAU College D-III Women's)
  454. Ohio (USAU College D-I Women's)
  455. Ohio State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  456. Ohio State (USAU College D-I Women's)
  457. Ohio Wesleyan (USAU College D-III Men's)
  458. Ohio Wesleyan (USAU College D-III Women's)
  459. Oklahoma Christian (USAU College D-III Men's)
  460. Olivet Nazarene (USAU College D-III Men's)
  461. Omaha Woodwork (USAU Club Mixed)
  462. Ontario Crash (USAU Club Mixed)
  463. Oregon (USAU College D-I Men's)
  464. Oregon (USAU College D-I Women's)
  465. Oregon Administrators (USAU Club Mixed)
  466. Oregon Onyx (Western Ultimate League (WUL))
  467. Oregon State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  468. Orlando Omen (USAU Club Men's)
  469. Ottawa Iron Crow (USAU Club Men's)
  470. Ottawa Outlaws (AUDL East)
  471. Ottawa Phoenix (USAU Club Men's)
  472. Ottawa Stella (USAU Club Women's)
  473. Pacific Lutheran (USAU College D-III Men's)
  474. Pacific Lutheran (USAU College D-III Women's)
  475. Paideia (GA) (USAU High School Boys)
  476. Paideia (GA) (USAU High School Girls)
  477. Palo Alto Boost FC (USAU Club Men's)
  478. Pennsbury (PA) (USAU High School Boys)
  479. Pennsylvania (USAU College D-I Women's)
  480. Philadelphia AMP (USAU Club Mixed)
  481. Philadelphia Flight (USAU Club Women's)
  482. Philadelphia Green (USAU Club Women's)
  483. Philadelphia Patrol (USAU Club Men's)
  484. Philadelphia Phantom (USAU Club Men's)
  485. Philadelphia Phoenix (AUDL East)
  486. Philadelphia Phoenix FC (USAU Club Men's)
  487. Philadelphia Spinners (MLU East)
  488. Phoenix Sprawl (USAU Club Men's)
  489. Pine Richland (PA) (USAU High School Boys)
  490. Pittsburgh (USAU College D-I Men's)
  491. Pittsburgh (USAU College D-I Women's)
  492. Pittsburgh Alloy (USAU Club Mixed)
  493. Pittsburgh Hot Metal (USAU Club Women's)
  494. Pittsburgh Love Bomb (USAU Club Mixed)
  495. Pittsburgh Parcha (USAU Club Women's)
  496. Pittsburgh Temper (USAU Club Men's)
  497. Pittsburgh Thunderbirds (AUDL Central)
  498. Portland (USAU College D-III Men's)
  499. Portland (USAU College D-III Women's)
  500. Portland Engine 45 (USAU Club Mixed)
  501. Portland Nitro (AUDL West)
  502. Portland Rhino Slam! (USAU Club Men's)
  503. Portland Rising (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  504. Portland Schwa (USAU Club Women's)
  505. Portland Stags (MLU West)
  506. Princeton (USAU College D-III Women's)
  507. Puget Sound (USAU College D-III Women's)
  508. Puget Sound (USAU College D-III Men's)
  509. Purdue (USAU College D-I Men's)
  510. Purdue (USAU College D-I Women's)
  511. Quebec Iris (USAU Club Women's)
  512. Québec Nova (USAU Club Women's)
  513. Radnor (PA) (USAU High School Boys)
  514. Radnor (PA) (USAU High School Girls)
  515. Rainbow (USAU Club Mixed)
  516. Rainier Beach (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  517. Raleigh Expendables (USAU Club Men's)
  518. Raleigh Phoenix (USAU Club Women's)
  519. Raleigh Radiance (Premier Ultimate League (PUL))
  520. Raleigh Ring Of Fire (USAU Club Men's)
  521. Raleigh-Durham United (USAU Club Men's)
  522. Raleighwood (USAU Club Mixed)
  523. Rhode Island (USAU College D-I Men's)
  524. Rice (USAU College D-III Women's)
  525. Rice (USAU College D-III Men's)
  526. Richmond (USAU College D-III Women's)
  527. Richmond (USAU College D-III Men's)
  528. Richmond Floodwall (USAU Club Men's)
  529. River’s Edge Christian Academy (TN) (USAU High School Boys)
  530. Rochester (USAU College D-III Women's)
  531. Rochester (USAU College D-III Men's)
  532. Roosevelt (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  533. RPI (USAU College D-III Women's)
  534. RPI (USAU College D-III Men's)
  535. Rutgers (USAU College D-I Women's)
  536. Rutgers (USAU College D-I Men's)
  537. Salt Lake City Elevate (USAU Club Women's)
  538. Salt Lake Shred (AUDL West)
  539. Samford (USAU College D-III Men's)
  540. San Diego Dorado (USAU Club Mixed)
  541. San Diego Flipside (USAU Club Women's)
  542. San Diego Growlers (AUDL West)
  543. San Diego State (USAU College D-I Women's)
  544. San Diego Streetgang (USAU Club Men's)
  545. San Diego Super Bloom (Western Ultimate League (WUL))
  546. San Diego Wildfire (USAU Club Women's)
  547. San Francisco American BBQ (USAU Club Mixed)
  548. San Francisco Blackbird (USAU Club Mixed)
  549. San Francisco BW Ultimate (USAU Club Mixed)
  550. San Francisco Classy (USAU Club Mixed)
  551. San Francisco Dogfish (MLU West)
  552. San Francisco Donuts (USAU Club Mixed)
  553. San Francisco Falcons (Western Ultimate League (WUL))
  554. San Francisco Fury (USAU Club Women's)
  555. San Francisco Groove (USAU Club Mixed)
  556. San Francisco Mischief (USAU Club Mixed)
  557. San Francisco Nightlock (USAU Club Women's)
  558. San Francisco Polar Bears (USAU Club Mixed)
  559. San Francisco Revolver (USAU Club Men's)
  560. Science Leadership Academy (PA) (USAU High School Boys)
  561. Scranton (USAU College D-III Men's)
  562. Seattle Academy of Arts & Sciences (WA) (USAU High School Girls)
  563. Seattle BFG (USAU Club Mixed)
  564. Seattle Birdfruit (USAU Club Mixed)
  565. Seattle Cascades (AUDL West)
  566. Seattle Emerald City (USAU Club Men's)
  567. Seattle END (USAU Club Women's)
  568. Seattle Lights Out (USAU Club Mixed)
  569. Seattle Mixtape (USAU Club Mixed)
  570. Seattle Pegasus (USAU Club Mixed)
  571. Seattle Rainmakers (MLU West)
  572. Seattle Riot (USAU Club Women's)
  573. Seattle Sockeye (USAU Club Men's)
  574. Seattle Sorta (USAU Club Mixed)
  575. Seattle Tempest (Western Ultimate League (WUL))
  576. Seattle The D’OH Abides (USAU Club Mixed)
  577. Seattle Underground (USAU Club Women's)
  578. Seattle Voodoo (USAU Club Men's)
  579. Seattle Waldorf (WA) (USAU High School Boys)
  580. SF Flame Throwers ()
  581. Shippensburg (USAU College D-III Men's)
  582. Skidmore (USAU College)
  583. Sky View (UT) (USAU High School Boys)
  584. Smith (USAU College D-III Women's)
  585. SoCal Condors (USAU Club Men's)
  586. South (MN) (USAU High School Girls)
  587. South Carolina (USAU College D-I Men's)
  588. South Carolina (USAU College D-I Women's)
  589. South Eugene (OR) (USAU High School Boys)
  590. South Eugene (OR) (USAU High School Girls)
  591. Southern California (USAU College D-I Men's)
  592. Southern California (USAU College D-I Women's)
  593. St. Benedict (USAU College D-III Women's)
  594. St. John’s (USAU College)
  595. St. Johns (USAU College D-III Men's)
  596. St. Louis Chalice (USAU Club Mixed)
  597. St. Louis Park (MN) (USAU High School Boys)
  598. St. Louis Stellar (USAU Club Women's)
  599. St. Olaf (USAU College D-III Women's)
  600. St. Olaf (USAU College D-III Men's)
  601. Stanford (USAU College D-I Men's)
  602. Stanford (USAU College D-I Women's)
  603. STEM Academy (TN) (USAU High School Boys)
  604. Stevens Tech (USAU College D-III Men's)
  605. Stonehill (USAU College D-III Women's)
  606. Sul Ross State (USAU College D-III Men's)
  607. Summit (OR) (USAU High School Boys)
  608. SUNY Binghamton (USAU College D-I Women's)
  609. SUNY Cortland (USAU College D-III Men's)
  610. SUNY Fredonia (USAU College D-III Women's)
  611. SUNY Fredonia (USAU College D-III Men's)
  612. SUNY Geneseo (USAU College D-III Women's)
  613. SUNY Geneseo (USAU College D-III Men's)
  614. Swarthmore (USAU College D-III Women's)
  615. Swing Vote (USAU High School)
  616. Syracuse (USAU College D-I Men's)
  617. Tampa Bay Cannons (AUDL South)
  618. Tampa Bay UpRoar (USAU Club Men's)
  619. Temple University (USAU College D-I Men's)
  620. Tennessee Tanasi (USAU Club Men's)
  621. Tennessee-Chattanooga (USAU College D-I Women's)
  622. Tennessee-Chattanooga (USAU College D-I Men's)
  623. Texas (USAU College D-I Men's)
  624. Texas (USAU College D-I Women's)
  625. Texas A&M (USAU College D-I Men's)
  626. Texas Christian (USAU College D-I Women's)
  627. Texas Showdown (USAU Club Women's)
  628. Texas Tech (USAU College D-I Men's)
  629. Toronto 6ixers (USAU Club Women's)
  630. Toronto Capitals (USAU Club Women's)
  631. Toronto GOAT (USAU Club Men's)
  632. Toronto Rush (AUDL East)
  633. Toronto Union (USAU Club Mixed)
  634. Towson (USAU College D-I Men's)
  635. Trinity (USAU College D-III Women's)
  636. Truman State (USAU College D-III Men's)
  637. Truman State (USAU College D-III Women's)
  638. Tufts (USAU College D-I Men's)
  639. Tufts (USAU College D-I Women's)
  640. Tulane (USAU College D-I Men's)
  641. Tuscaloosa Southern Hospitality (USAU Club Men's)
  642. UC Davis (USAU College D-I Men's)
  643. UC Davis (USAU College D-I Women's)
  644. UC San Diego (USAU College D-I Men's)
  645. UC San Diego (USAU College D-I Women's)
  646. UC Santa Barbara (USAU College D-I Men's)
  647. UC Santa Barbara (USAU College D-I Women's)
  648. UC Santa Cruz (USAU College D-I Men's)
  649. UCLA (USAU College D-I Men's)
  650. UCLA (USAU College D-I Women's)
  651. UNC Asheville (USAU College D-III Men's)
  652. UNC Asheville (USAU College D-III Women's)
  653. UNC Wilmington (USAU College D-I Men's)
  654. UNC Wilmington (USAU College D-I Women's)
  655. Union (USAU College D-III Women's)
  656. Union (USAU College D-III Men's)
  657. University School of Nashville (TN) (USAU High School Girls)
  658. UT Dallas (USAU College D-I Men's)
  659. Utah (USAU College D-I Women's)
  660. Utah (USAU College D-I Men's)
  661. Utah Killjoys (USAU Club Men's)
  662. Utah Pando (USAU Club Men's)
  663. Utah Powderhogs (USAU Club Men's)
  664. Utah State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  665. Utah Wild (Western Ultimate League (WUL))
  666. UW-La Crosse (USAU College D-I Women's)
  667. UW-La Crosse (USAU College D-I Men's)
  668. UW–Whitewater (USAU College D-I Men's)
  669. Valparaiso (USAU College D-III Women's)
  670. Valparaiso (USAU College D-III Men's)
  671. Vancouver Furious George (USAU Club Men's)
  672. Vancouver Nighthawks (MLU West)
  673. Vancouver Red Flag (USAU Club Mixed)
  674. Vancouver Sneaky House Hippos (USAU Club Women's)
  675. Vancouver Traffic (USAU Club Women's)
  676. Vassar (USAU College D-III Women's)
  677. Vermont (USAU College D-I Women's)
  678. Vermont (USAU College D-I Men's)
  679. Victoria (USAU College D-I Women's)
  680. Victoria (USAU College D-I Men's)
  681. Villanova Main Line (USAU College D-I Men's)
  682. Virginia (USAU College D-I Women's)
  683. Virginia Rebellion (USAU Club Women's)
  684. Virginia Tech (USAU College D-I Men's)
  685. Virginia Vault (USAU Club Men's)
  686. Wake Forest (USAU College D-III Women's)
  687. Wake Forest (USAU College D-III Men's)
  688. Washington (USAU College D-I Women's)
  689. Washington (USAU College D-I Men's)
  690. Washington DC Ambiguous Grey (USAU Club Mixed)
  691. Washington DC Grit (USAU Club Women's)
  692. Washington DC Rally (USAU Club Mixed)
  693. Washington DC Scandal (USAU Club Women's)
  694. Washington DC Space Heater (USAU Club Mixed)
  695. Washington DC Truck Stop (USAU Club Men's)
  696. Washington University (USAU College D-I Men's)
  697. Washington University (USAU College D-I Women's)
  698. Washington-Liberty (VA) (USAU High School Boys)
  699. Washington-Liberty (VA) (USAU High School Girls)
  700. Watchung Hills (NJ) (USAU High School Boys)
  701. Watchung Hills (NJ) (USAU High School Girls)
  702. Wellesley (USAU College D-III Women's)
  703. Wesleyan (USAU College D-III Women's)
  704. Wesleyan (USAU College D-III Men's)
  705. West (UT) (USAU High School Girls)
  706. West Chester (USAU College D-I Women's)
  707. West Chester (USAU College D-I Men's)
  708. West Chester Bang! (USAU Club Mixed)
  709. West Chester Loco (USAU Club Mixed)
  710. West Windsor North (NJ) (USAU High School Girls)
  711. West Windsor South (NJ) (USAU High School Girls)
  712. Western Washington (USAU College D-I Men's)
  713. Western Washington (USAU College D-I Women's)
  714. Westfield (NJ) (USAU High School Boys)
  715. Wheaton (USAU College D-III Women's)
  716. Wheaton (USAU College D-III Men's)
  717. Whitman (USAU College D-I Women's)
  718. Whitman (USAU College D-III Men's)
  719. Whitworth (USAU College D-III Men's)
  720. William & Mary (USAU College D-I Men's)
  721. Williamette (USAU College D-III Women's)
  722. Williams (USAU College D-III Women's)
  723. Williams (USAU College D-III Men's)
  724. Wilson (DC) (USAU High School Boys)
  725. Winnipeg Fusion (USAU Club Women's)
  726. Winnipeg General Strike (USAU Club Men's)
  727. Winona State (USAU College D-III Women's)
  728. Wisconsin (USAU College D-I Men's)
  729. Wisconsin (USAU College D-I Women's)
  730. Wissahickon (PA) (USAU High School Boys)
  731. Wooster (USAU College D-III Women's)
  732. Wooster (USAU College D-III Men's)
  733. Wright State (USAU College D-I Men's)
  734. Xaverian Brothers (MA) (USAU High School Boys)
  735. Xavier (USAU College D-III Women's)
  736. Xavier (USAU College D-III Men's)
  737. Yorktown (VA) (USAU High School Boys)

Find us on Twitter

Recent Comments

Find us on Facebook

Subscriber Exclusives

  • Huckin’ Eh: Regionals Results, D1 Bids, Regional Qualifiers Preview
    podcast with bonus segment
  • Huckin’ Eh Subscriber Bonus: Should We Expand Division 1?
    Subscriber podcast
  • Deep Look: Club Regionals Recap
    podcast with bonus segment
  • EuroZone Subscriber Bonus: Copa Tanga Stories
    Subscriber podcast