2019 Club Regionals

September 23 – September 24, 2019
Dates September 23 – September 24, 2019

Videos

All
Post-Produced
PoNY vs. DiG | Men’s Final | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 23
GOAT vs. Sprout | Men’s Crossover | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 24
6ixers vs. Siege | Women’s Semifinal | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 24
Ring of Fire vs. Chain Lightning | Men’s Final | Southeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 24
Drag’N Thrust vs. NOISE | Mixed Final | North Central Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 24
GOAT vs. Sprout | Men’s 3rd Place Final | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 25
Iris vs. BENT | Women’s 4th Place Final | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 26
Toro vs. Bucket | Mixed 2nd Place Final | Southeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 27
Wild Card vs. Metro North | Mixed Semifinal | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 30
Weird vs. Superlame | Mixed Pool Play | Southeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 30
Bird vs. Chad Larsen Experience | Mixed Pool Play | North Central Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 30
Pop vs. Wicked | Women’s Final | North Central Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Sep 30
Slow White vs. Snake Country | Mixed Semifinal | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 1
Siege vs. Bent | Women’s 2nd Place Semifinal | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 1
Scandal vs. Grit | Women’s Final | Mid-Atlantic Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 1
Space Heater vs. Loco | Mixed 2nd Place Final | Mid-Atlantic Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 2
Ozone vs. Tabby Rosa | Women’s Semifinal | Southeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 4
PoNY vs. DiG | Men’s Crossover | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 6
AMP vs. Space Heater | Mixed Final | Mid-Atlantic Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 6
Temper vs. Vault | Men’s 2nd Place Final | Mid-Atlantic Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 7
Toro vs. Bucket | Mixed Pool Play | Southeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 9
Fury vs. Nightlock | Women’s Final | Southwest Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 10
Mischief vs. Blackbird | Mixed Final | Southwest Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 10
Revolver vs. Condors | Men’s Final | Southwest Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 10
UpRoar vs. Brickhouse | Men’s Pool Play | Southeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 11
Iris vs. Bent | Women’s Pool Play | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 14
Blackbird vs. Polar Bears | Mixed 2nd Place Final | Southwest Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 16
Siege vs. Salty | Women’s Pool Play | Northeast Regionals 2019
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Oct 16

Or view in our video library »

Related Articles

Currently there are no tagged articles for this event. You can try searching the full site here.