Better Box Score Metrics: Babbitt Chatter [AUDL Week 4, 2023]

A data dump on where things stand a quarter through the season.

Philadelphia Phoenix’s James Pollard during their 2023 AUDL regular season match vs. the New York Empire. Photo: Don Mennig — Philadelphia Phoenix

James Pollard and Jeff Babbitt turned the Phoenix-Empire game into a duel, with each player accounting for a quarter of his team’s scores (assists + goals). For each, it was their highest EDGE-O score since we started keeping track in 2021. Raphy Hayes had his largest score since last week, and again led all players in EDGE-O and total EDGE. Lucas Ambrose edged out Gavin May for EDGE-B honors, but May combined his block output with enough D-line offense to take home the D-Line Recognition Award.
The EDGE, D-Line EDGE, and EDGE-B leaderboards from Week 4 are below.

Season Stats

After consecutive hugely impactful performances in close games, there is now widespread MVP chatter for Babbitt. His statistical case is found in the E100 stats, where he is currently seventh in the league, but also where four above him have much smaller sample sizes. Babbitt’s productivity is bolstered by his block rate—he has the third highest EB100 score among all players with at least 30 block opps.

But it’s a long and volatile season, and only four players on this week’s E100 leaderboard were on it last week: Hayes, Kerr, Osgar, and Hulsmeyer. These leaderboards are here to remind us that, even if you want to discount Hayes’s outrageous individual numbers because of his team’s record, Babbitt has a lot of early competition, including the Shred duo of Jordan Kerr and Sean Connole, Austin’s Evan Swiatek, and Babbitt’s own teammate, Ryan Osgar, again.

On defense, William Wettengel has had at least one block in each of Indy’s four games, and twice has had three, and he leads in both EDGE-B and EB100 at the ¼ pole of the season. Bret Bergmeier has consistently been among the league leaders in D-Line productivity over the past two years, and he’s back atop the leaderboard now after his five score and three block performance against Pittsburgh.

I’ve made one adjustment to the Completion Percentage Plus (CP+) metric. Previously, I based the rate on touches, but now it’s just completions. Throwing is five times riskier than catching in the AUDL (based on ratio of throwaways to drops), and padding one’s completion totals with goals only waters down the main effect that we are looking for. Travis Carpenter has now edged past Jacob Miller for the league lead in CP+, and one of the new names appearing in the top 10 this week is a familiar one: Jeff Babbitt.

Full Week 4 Stats

NameTeamOpponentWeekOPPDPPThrYdsRecYdsTotYdsASTGLSHABLKThrErrStallDropQincTRNNetAH+/-GameSEEDGE-OEDGE-BEDGECHSODS
Aaron Coble - SDSDHTX44957966100010001000.540.070.000.078669
Aaron Coble - SDSDATX410218063243100000000110.541.750.001.757417
Aaron Peterschmidt - PORPOROAK412110050150112010001310.580.760.000.766795
Aaron Weaver - LALACOL406000000000000000.4800.00050100
Aaron Weaver - LALASLC41712416000010001-1-10.53-0.420.00-0.427588
Abe Coffin - MINMINPIT466133113246213110001630.471.670.472.145450
Adam Turcotte - TORTORDC4710124052100110001110.420.10.420.522359
AJ Merriman - DCDCTOR4115593998200430003330.42-0.251.671.426094
Alex Atkins - COLCOLLA49137113150031000000430.481.520.001.522510
Alex Davis - CARCARATL414431100131012100202200.56-0.10.560.472422
Alex Gravatt - MADMADIND446000000000000000.6400.0005060
Alex Thorne - PHIPHINY4193205692740110200020-10.530.890.000.897514
Alexander Wilcox - CARCARATL40106-12-6000010001-1-10.56-0.60.00-0.6-100100
Alexandre Fall - DCDCTOR4116227597100100000220.420.810.421.232394
Anders Juengst - CARCARATL4162152259411142020002530.562.450.002.453711
Andres Rodriguez - PHIPHINY40619524000000000000.530.150.000.1579100
Andrew McKelvey - CARCARATL409101121000000000000.560.140.000.1448100
Andrew Meshnick - MADMADIND4217107585100110001110.640.090.640.731289
Andrew Padula - LALASLC431233437010000000110.530.420.000.42880
Andrew Padula - LALACOL4310121022000000000000.480.140.000.145577
Andrew Roy - DCDCTOR411422265287016010001600.421.620.001.627727
Andrew Thompson - PITPITMIN426201434101120002100.47-0.540.47-0.075975
Anson Reppermund - PITPITMIN4191139114253011020103-1-20.470.410.000.41555
Anthony Gutowsky - MADMADIND416312145157060010001550.641.470.001.47816
Antoine Davis - NYNYPHI4311-10100000000000000.5300.000#DIV/0!79
Antoine Rousseau - MTLMTLBOS47934952000010001-1-10.45-0.120.00-0.12656
Antonio Rueda - PORPOROAK401419-712200100000330.580.450.581.03158100
Austin Lillis - PHIPHINY42612324000010001-1-10.53-0.380.00-0.38475
Austin Taylor - ATLATLCAR421137563438304010001620.562.810.002.81865
Avery Johnson - MADMADIND414050107157400000000440.641.750.001.75320
Becker Mathie - MINMINPIT47911563178200000000220.471.520.001.526556
Ben Ashton - SLCSLCLA40117846124001000000100.530.80.000.863100
Ben Close - INDINDMAD4014203151010100000220.640.510.641.1539100
Ben Jagt - NYNYPHI451526769010310001330.530.11.591.69375
Ben Katz - NYNYPHI431158361000010001-1-10.53-0.140.00-0.149579
Ben Landry - INDINDMAD4172127221348112020002200.641.330.001.333611
Ben Levinsky - SDSDHTX4014303363100100000220.540.590.541.1348100
Ben Levinsky - SDSDATX43943-1429000110001000.54-0.350.540.1914875
Ben Lewis - HTXHTXSD4101236190226222110001640.541.650.542.191655
Benjamin Oort - DCDCTOR411458153211420010001550.422.050.002.052727
Benjamin Sadok - BOSBOSMTL411424046286200040004-2-20.450.410.000.418427
Billy O'Bryan - ATLATLCAR4112235280010100010-10.56-0.380.00-0.388292
Bobby Ley - ATLATLCAR420136150411312030003310.561.70.001.7885
Braden Eberhard - SLCSLCLA4012243660001000000100.530.390.000.3940100
Bradley Fleming - ATLATLCAR426-495000000000000.560.030.000.03075
Bradley Seuntjens - ATLATLCAR4310271138000000000000.560.250.000.257177
Brandon Adibe - MTLMTLBOS421368086100120002000.45-0.160.450.29787
Brandon Fein - OAKOAKSEA421646-1135011000000210.590.410.000.4113189
Brandon Lamberty - DCDCTOR40128434118110020002000.420.290.000.2971100
Brandon Lin - HTXHTXSD4945657113111000000320.541.10.001.15031
Brandon Matis - MINMINPIT401401212000000000000.470.080.000.0850100
Brandon Pastor - PHIPHINY438-72619000000000000.530.120.000.12073
Brandon Van Deusen - LALACOL41543781184961120300031-10.482.130.002.137621
Brandon Van Deusen - LALASLC4211426745001010200020-10.532.350.002.35855
Brendan McCann - BOSBOSMTL43147823101110130003000.45-0.330.450.127782
Bret Bergmeier - MINMINPIT411513297229322310001970.471.931.413.335894
Brett Hulsmeyer - ATLATLCAR416463257320111130003100.560.740.561.312020
Bretton Tan - NYNYPHI43128513000100000110.530.080.530.626280
Brian Hart - MADMADIND4151140211351133100000850.6430.643.64406
Brian Stout - PORPOROAK4414-164327020100000330.580.540.581.12078
Bryan Vohnoutka - MINMINPIT411844292336240020002440.472.330.002.331342
Bryce Lozinski - SDSDATX4174189191380214000000730.5430.0035019
Bryce Lozinski - SDSDHTX416314536181220020002220.540.820.000.828016
Cade White - HTXHTXSD438-7169000200202000.54-1.021.080.06073
Caden Sigerud - SDSDHTX4214-13635011100000320.540.410.540.95088
Caden Sigerud - SDSDATX4310-73427000000000000.540.170.000.17077
Caleb Dixon - HTXHTXSD4757583158010110001110.540.660.541.24742
Calvin Trisolini - PHIPHINY416326635301214020002510.531.430.001.438816
Cam Albin - HTXHTXSD413467171238202000000420.541.90.001.92824
Cam Copeland - INDINDMAD44115091141100020002-1-10.64-0.190.00-0.193573
Cameron Brock - INDINDMAD422261243304021000000320.642.330.002.33208
Carl Johnson - PITPITMIN417534192226130110001440.471.720.472.191523
Carter Rae - INDINDMAD4182281153434315110001940.642.890.643.536510
Casey Wu - SDSDATX418215317332050030003220.541.460.001.46510
Casey Wu - SDSDHTX416185196281231100000760.542.730.543.27306
Chad Yorgason - SLCSLCLA41225852110210100000440.531.260.531.795396
Charles Weinberg - NYNYPHI4183151174325113020002300.531.40.001.44614
Charlie Vukovic - PITPITMIN44793241001100101100.47-0.20.470.262264
Chris Bartoli - BOSBOSMTL421075360010000000110.450.570.000.571283
Chris Lung - OAKOAKPOR4202304200504430030003440.582.80.002.8609
Chris Lung - OAKOAKSEA4201352237589412120011740.594.120.594.72605
Chris Wohl - PITPITMIN43714822000000000000.470.140.000.146470
Christian Olsen - ATLATLCAR4161165105270120000000330.562.290.002.29616
Christophe Tremblay-Joncas - MTLMTLBOS4137112281393024020002400.4520.0022835
Cliff Ressel - PITPITMIN4375058108110000101110.470.60.000.64670
Cole Eustis - PORPOROAK4012257100000000110.580.230.000.2329100
Cole Jurek - DCDCTOR41241933024956220000001080.424.660.004.663925
Colin Berry - MINMINPIT48740202242120000000330.472.110.002.111747
Collin Gall - SDSDHTX431160060000100000110.540.390.540.9310079
Collin Gall - SDSDATX4375911700010100010-10.54-0.080.00-0.088470
Conner Henderson - INDINDMAD441111761178202000000420.641.520.001.526673
Conner Stillwell - PORPOROAK410226102128011000000210.581.010.001.012017
Connor Bryant - HTXHTXSD49810180181020040105-3-30.54-1.170.00-1.175647
Connor Russell - CARCARATL4112103747010010010100.560.490.000.492192
Connor Tipping - PITPITMIN42781523000000000000.470.150.000.153578
Connor Ughetta - HTXHTXSD4158289-35254121010102210.541.110.001.1111435
Conor Bauman - OAKOAKPOR41837340100000000110.580.440.000.449389
Cy Toriello - LALACOL407-62721000000000000.480.140.000.140100
Dane Bossert - HTXHTXSD45928117145121100000540.541.490.542.031964
Daniel Brunker - LALACOL47910130131121020002210.480.440.000.447756
Daniel Brunker - LALASLC411878209287200040004-2-20.530.110.000.112742
Daniel Garlock - MADMADIND465414586110000000220.640.920.000.924845
Daniel Wong - TORTORDC425171229000000000000.420.190.000.195971
David Bloodgood - DCDCTOR4114164-1163001140004-2-30.42-0.620.42-0.210193
David Cranston - DCDCTOR41152466900110200020-10.42-0.070.00-0.072794
Dax Miller - TORTORDC434333467010000000110.420.620.000.624957
Dean Ramsey - ATLATLCAR41544711000100000110.560.070.560.633621
Desmond Staples - MTLMTLBOS42924-28-4000000000000.45-0.030.00-0.03-60082
Devon Terry - SLCSLCLA4116149211360222100000750.533.060.533.594194
Dexter Clyburn - OAKOAKPOR4223146166312142110203530.581.190.581.774712
Dexter Clyburn - OAKOAKSEA420298297395221110102430.592.090.592.69259
Dmitry Suvorov - PHIPHINY41023975114100000000110.530.920.000.923417
Dominic Jacobs - SEASEAOAK4614274471121100101430.590.410.591.013870
Duncan Fitzgerald - ATXATXSD414225574329113120002410.541.420.541.957813
Dylan DeClerck - MINMINPIT41178099179021100000430.471.520.471.994594
Dylan Lacombe-Burgoyne - MTLMTLBOS4173449-8441104110001510.452.580.453.0310215
Dylan Nice - OAKOAKSEA43181594109021100000430.591.070.591.671486
Eddie Finley - LALACOL42701010000000000000.480.060.000.065078
Eddie Finley - LALASLC418000000000000000.5300.0005089
Eli Friedman - PORPOROAK4240643119762622120103860.584.650.585.23840
Elijah Jaime - SLCSLCLA4142105565131000000540.531.150.001.151513
Elijah Long - CARCARATL412911883201213020002410.560.720.000.725943
Eliott Heloir - MTLMTLBOS4281505155001100000210.4510.451.459780
Elliot Sakach - HTXHTXSD410611242154101200000430.541.181.082.267338
Elliot Warner - SDSDATX420216482246010000000110.541.770.001.77679
Elliot Warner - SDSDHTX418117383256201010001210.541.480.001.48685
Elliott Chartock - NYNYPHI419336362425242030012630.532.780.002.788514
Elliott Moore - ATXATXSD43128912101100120002000.54-0.240.540.38880
Emmet Shipway - SEASEAOAK448511970000000000000.590.450.000.457367
Eric Blais - MADMADIND4416-86052003000000300.640.340.000.34080
Eric Brodbeck - ATXATXSD491222144166121000000430.541.620.001.621357
Eric Carter - ATXATXSD4010491059011000000210.540.560.000.5683100
Eric Witmer - PHIPHINY4217504393000110001000.530.070.530.65489
Ethan Bloodworth - CARCARATL4014413778201200000540.560.871.13253100
Ethan Fortin - NYNYPHI41719-33-14000010001-1-10.53-0.620.00-0.62-13688
Ethan Holmgren - PHIPHINY42865772000000000000.530.460.000.469080
Ethan Li - SDSDHTX41145385138213100000740.541.440.541.983893
Ethan Li - SDSDATX429171633000000000000.540.210.000.215282
Eugene L'Heureux - SLCSLCLA4121152-6146101120002100.530.070.530.610495
Evan Magsig - OAKOAKPOR42131681232912252000001160.582.611.163.775813
Evan Magsig - OAKOAKSEA420328734321313000000740.592.810.002.818913
Evan Swiatek - ATXATXSD416294371465351110001980.543.940.544.472011
Everest Shapiro - LALACOL416464117181103120002300.480.40.480.873520
Everest Shapiro - LALASLC4191134202336110021104-2-20.530.420.000.42405
Everett Saunders - SLCSLCLA411313671207100100000220.531.520.532.056693
Felix Pronove - COLCOLLA401115520001100000210.480.130.480.6175100
Fletcher Hare - INDINDMAD4014132740000000000000.640.260.000.2633100
Gabe Colton - BOSBOSMTL429224264100100000220.450.60.451.053482
Garrett Braun - DCDCTOR41325073123131110001540.421.110.421.534113
Garrett Hable - SDSDATX45103597132110000000220.541.220.001.222767
Garrett Hable - SDSDHTX4013157691031000000430.541.140.001.1416100
Garrett Martin - SEASEAOAK4215330298628432010102750.594.150.004.155319
Gavin May - OAKOAKSEA431431105136110400000660.591.242.383.622382
Gavin May - OAKOAKPOR4514672996100010001000.580.220.000.227074
Genichi Nakano - PORPOROAK4114-42117010100000220.580.290.580.87093
Geoff Bevan - TORTORDC48966975100000000110.420.670.000.678853
Greg Martin - PHIPHINY4194473714181730100011070.533.640.003.641117
Griffin McKee - TORTORDC41712699125110020002000.420.340.000.34216
Gustav Haflin - BOSBOSMTL4211-103525001000000100.450.160.000.16085
Hayden Austin-Knab - ATLATLCAR411987188275151020002540.561.750.001.753245
Henry Goldenberg - MADMADIND4190275127402311130012420.642.040.642.69680
Ian Sweeney - PORPOROAK42443941085022150400135-10.582.050.002.057814
Ian Wallace - MTLMTLBOS414-4-13-17000010001-1-10.45-0.560.00-0.56080
Isaac Lee - DCDCTOR4110-583000000000000.420.020.000.02091
Isaac Tan - SEASEAOAK40519019000000101-1-10.59-0.470.00-0.47100100
Ivan Tran - BOSBOSMTL417186078011000101100.450.240.000.242388
Jace Duennebeil - SLCSLCLA414351162213131000000540.532.110.002.112418
Jack Brown - SEASEAOAK418512240252042000202420.591.170.001.17522
Jack Park - TORTORDC42543438001100000210.420.250.420.661171
Jack Williams - NYNYPHI41951981783767031210211050.533.180.533.715321
Jackson de Campos - OAKOAKPOR41159863161101010001100.580.640.000.646194
Jackson de Campos - OAKOAKSEA4218324173100010001000.590.060.000.064490
Jackson Potts - ATXATXSD41119157148200000000220.541.320.001.326192
Jacob Anthuvan - PITPITMIN4174-25156131000130003-2-20.47-0.560.47-0.09019
Jacob Duquette - MTLMTLBOS42135453107120100000440.451.240.451.695087
Jacob Fairfax - CARCARATL416624149173031110001430.561.10.561.671427
Jacob Fella - INDINDMAD401852530001100000210.640.190.640.8417100
Jacob Jahnke - SLCSLCLA4012135467020000000220.530.80.000.819100
Jacob Miller - SLCSLCLA4154313107420314000000840.533.440.003.447521
Jacob Sames - ATXATXSD4211341347010000000110.540.490.000.497285
Jacob Wham - MADMADIND476121426100000000110.640.350.000.354646
Jake Carrico - MADMADIND40839-732011100000320.640.390.641.03122100
Jake Johnson - PORPOROAK4240116121237040000000440.582.260.002.26490
Jake Radack - ATXATXSD418239730427304020103400.541.70.001.79310
Jake Taylor - BOSBOSMTL4835240921000200110-10.450.330.000.335727
Jakeem Polk - ATLATLCAR42123-12000000000000.560.010.000.0115086
Jakob Brissette - MTLMTLBOS4183397151548303010102410.453.180.003.187214
James Carr-Pries - TORTORDC4159312100000000110.420.260.000.267583
James Dahl - SLCSLCLA401101212010000000110.530.260.000.2650100
James Kittlesen - MINMINPIT41155-32000100000110.470.010.470.4825094
James Lewis - TORTORDC418273130203010230003000.420.240.841.083610
James Pollard - PHIPHINY4196279403682441120011970.535.340.535.874124
Jamie Kauffman - SEASEAOAK4616-47874010100000220.590.660.591.26073
Jan Szmanda - SDSDHTX411445-1035100000000110.540.410.000.4112993
Jan Szmanda - SDSDATX417-53-2000000000000.54-0.010.00-0.01-188
Jason Kempe - INDINDMAD40132738650010100010-10.64-0.220.00-0.2242100
Jason Tschida - MINMINPIT413422123244212000000530.472.130.002.139124
Jasper Tom - DCDCTOR41154969118010210001220.420.530.841.364294
Jay Froude - COLCOLLA416196147243013100000520.481.750.482.23406
Jeff Babbitt - NYNYPHI4195338238509220000013110.534.141.065.2121
Jeff Wodatch - DCDCTOR41224984133110100000330.421.230.421.643714
Jeffrey Silverman - SDSDATX421247579000100000110.540.510.541.04586
Jeffrey Silverman - SDSDHTX4111111223010100000220.540.330.540.874892
Jensen Wells - SLCSLCLA4122135168303122020002310.531.450.001.454596
Jeremiah Branson - INDINDMAD4411119-5114001000000100.640.740.000.7410473
Jeremy Keusch - INDINDMAD4182103271374142020002530.642.050.002.052810
Jeremy Knopf - DCDCTOR412113257189010010001000.420.990.000.99708
Jeremy Langdon - ATLATLCAR461221120141011010001100.560.530.000.531567
Jimmy McGuinness - SDSDHTX4013455499100210001220.540.281.081.3645100
Jimmy McGuinness - SDSDATX4210-12928001100000210.540.180.540.72083
Jimmy Zuraw - HTXHTXSD4101216616182103120002300.540.280.540.829155
Joe Anderson - COLCOLLA4010000000000000000.4800.00050100
Joe Leibforth - MADMADIND4121302050100000000110.640.510.000.516095
Joe Merrill - DCDCTOR40142686112021100000430.421.090.421.5123100
Joe White - CARCARATL441095194289222000000640.562.60.002.63371
Joey Cari - INDINDMAD44119520115021100000430.641.110.641.758373
Joey Wylie - ATXATXSD491210898206012000000310.541.510.001.515257
John Lithio - NYNYPHI4194278282560301010001320.533.630.003.635017
John McMonigal - PITPITMIN458481765100010001000.470.130.000.137462
John Randolph - NYNYPHI4413-7122115021210001430.530.581.061.64076
John Shelley - HTXHTXSD4108230132362310050005-1-10.540.370.000.376444
Jon Snyder - PORPOROAK4220144147291102010001200.581.480.001.48490
Jonathan Lee - PORPOROAK411420-416000020002-2-20.58-1.060.00-1.0612593
Jonathan Mast - PITPITMIN42214011385390021210030-20.472.070.472.54744
Jonathan Nethercutt - COLCOLLA4163272119391711130012860.483.040.483.527016
Jonny Hoffman - SLCSLCLA4122125120245311210001650.531.791.062.845196
Jonny Malks - DCDCTOR412322077297021000000320.422.280.002.287420
Jordan Kerr - SLCSLCLA414345280325250000000770.533.380.003.381418
Jordan Queckboerner - SDSDATX45138228110200100000330.541.080.541.617572
Jordan Queckboerner - SDSDHTX45127649125010000000110.540.990.000.996171
Jordan Rhyne - PHIPHINY4152153116269202220103310.530.511.061.575712
Jordan Salazar - HTXHTXSD4611265379000100000110.540.510.541.053365
Jordan Taylor - MINMINPIT48759145204110120002110.470.750.471.212947
Josh Klane - MINMINPIT413441038448207000000920.473.260.003.269224
Josh Moore - PORPOROAK4218394786012110001310.580.160.580.744590
Joshua Wilson - MADMADIND461714162203111010010310.641.680.001.686974
Joshua Zdrodowski - ATXATXSD4312155368010110001110.540.090.540.622280
JP Burns - ATLATLCAR4513581977200030003-1-10.56-0.820.00-0.827572
Julien Bernat - MTLMTLBOS415-30300000000000000.4500.000#DIV/0!83
Julien Sénéchal - MTLMTLBOS40524428000000000000.450.180.000.1886100
Justin Abel - COLCOLLA458101103204110020002000.480.730.000.735062
Justin Burnett - ATLATLCAR411517320000200000220.560.131.131.258594
Justin Keller - PHIPHINY439112031000010001-1-10.53-0.330.00-0.333575
Kai DeLorenzo - MADMADIND4173103117220212020011410.641.330.001.334715
Kainoa Chun-Moy - PHIPHINY4142104187291211010001320.531.90.001.93613
Kamal Raslan - SEASEAOAK416310217119202110001420.590.540.591.148616
Kayle Campbell - MTLMTLBOS4153174175349111110001320.452.170.452.625017
Keegan North - INDINDMAD44115257109210200000550.641.251.282.544873
Keenan Laurence - OAKOAKPOR4234305276581423110001960.584.270.584.855215
Keenan Laurence - OAKOAKSEA4201106312418233010001740.593.020.003.02255
Keith McRae - TORTORDC461091423010010001000.42-0.090.00-0.093963
Kelsen Alexander - MADMADIND461183-1073110110102110.64-0.440.640.211465
Kelvin Huang - TORTORDC44915217010000101000.42-0.120.00-0.128869
Kenny Lane III - SEASEAOAK4816211637010000000110.590.420.000.425767
Kevin Jay - TORTORDC41521324000000000000.420.150.000.158883
Kevin Land - HTXHTXSD4884376119111000000320.541.140.001.143650
Kevin Quinlan - MTLMTLBOS414334149183310020002220.451.010.001.011918
Khalif El-Salaam - SEASEAOAK4226291250541621050005430.591.990.001.995421
Kota Sugahara - SEASEAOAK465543286000000000000.590.550.000.556345
Kris Harrison - DCDCTOR4012287098100010001000.420.40.000.429100
Kuochuan Ponzio - BOSBOSMTL41521416001000000100.450.10.000.11383
Kushal Khangaonkar - OAKOAKPOR42122181102210000000330.581.210.001.212186
Kushal Khangaonkar - OAKOAKSEA4314-810698200110001220.590.410.591082
Kyle Henke - ATXATXSD417277244321140010102330.541.920.001.922411
Kyle Weinberg - SLCSLCLA411763281344121120002320.531.710.532.241894
Landon Lavoie - PORPOROAK4318184260100110001110.58-0.010.580.573086
Levi Jacobs - INDINDMAD4182190312502341000000870.644.530.004.533810
Liam Searles Bohs - CARCARATL4163180259439323210001960.563.191.134.314116
Logan Call - PITPITMIN427-165842010000000110.470.450.000.45078
Louie Bertoncin - SEASEAOAK42615-69000000000000.590.060.000.0616775
Luc Comire - TORTORDC417138810398301020002210.422.280.002.28976
Lucas Coniaris - INDINDMAD4411-12128116020010001110.640.470.000.47073
Lukas Ambrose - LALACOL4515156782000500101440.480.052.392.441875
Lukas Ambrose - LALASLC4121125154179011000000210.531.340.001.341448
Lukas McClamrock - ATLATLCAR41302386109033120002520.560.130.560.69210
Luke Marks - MADMADIND411987078021100000430.640.870.641.511095
Luke Yorgason - SLCSLCLA415129490384114010001510.532.320.002.32776
Mac Hecht - OAKOAKSEA4223368108476124020002510.592.430.002.437712
Mac Hecht - OAKOAKPOR4242258206464513140004630.581.780.582.36568
Malik Auger-Semmar - MTLMTLBOS4175185198383320150207-1-10.450.230.450.694823
Marc Munoz - SEASEAOAK4203247201448231110001650.593.210.593.815513
Marc Sands - PHIPHINY4011000000000000000.5300.00050100
Marcel Osborne - LALACOL4173128204332311020002320.481.920.001.923915
Marcel Osborne - LALASLC419161178239032010001420.531.570.001.57265
Marco Dregni - MINMINPIT49654131185021120002210.470.620.471.092940
Mark Baldauf - HTXHTXSD4157138128266311100000650.542.450.542.995232
Mark Donohue - BOSBOSMTL406345690000010001-1-10.450.130.000.1338100
Mark Evans - ATXATXSD4182173152325412100000860.543.020.543.555310
Mark Henke - ATXATXSD42114762109010110001110.540.350.540.894385
Marques Brownlee - NYNYPHI431213738000010001-1-10.53-0.290.00-0.29380
Martin Cruz - HTXHTXSD49142210252131020002320.541.280.001.281710
Martin Gallant - MTLMTLBOS4315391554001210102100.45-0.550.900.357283
Marty Adams - MINMINPIT401426430000000000000.470.190.000.1987100
Matt Bennett - HTXHTXSD4101112922151000010001-1-10.540.430.000.438552
Matt Gouchoe-Hanas - CARCARATL411514017157221000000540.561.750.001.758931
Matt Jackson - COLCOLLA416464851490020200020-20.480.010.000.014320
Matt LaBar - NYNYPHI407-10166000000000000.530.040.000.040100
Matt Lyle - HTXHTXSD42213536000000000000.540.230.000.23350
Matt Miller - LALACOL441010015115000010001-1-10.480.260.000.268771
Matt Miller - LALASLC498107-1691001000000100.530.590.000.5911847
Matt Smith - ATLATLCAR4140-47874110000000220.560.850.000.8500
Matt Stevens - NYNYPHI407000000000000000.5300.00050100
Matt Tucker - CARCARATL41143376109110000000220.561.070.001.073093
Matthew Armour - ATXATXSD47127349122102110001310.540.440.540.976063
Matthew Burke - OAKOAKSEA4215434891011100000320.590.770.591.374788
Matthew Burke - OAKOAKPOR41195260112112000000420.581.090.001.094695
Matthew Crawford - OAKOAKSEA431260-2436110000000220.590.60.000.616780
Matthew Crawford - OAKOAKPOR42960-1446000110001000.58-0.280.580.313082
Matthew Kissmann - OAKOAKSEA431220-164001000000100.590.030.000.0350080
Matthew Kissmann - OAKOAKPOR42111939580010100010-10.58-0.210.00-0.213385
Matthew Montera - PITPITMIN45732032000000000000.470.210.000.2110058
Max Gibson - SDSDATX4185302279581531030003650.543.610.003.615222
Max Gibson - SDSDHTX4182299174473211000000430.543.60.003.66310
Max Grove - HTXHTXSD4105793100000000000000.540.650.000.65733
Max Sheppard - PITPITMIN4211149225374401000000540.473.150.003.15405
Max Trifillis - PHIPHINY4419-1610-6000200000220.53-0.041.061.02083
Max Williams - OAKOAKPOR422342630010000000110.580.380.000.381312
Max Williams - OAKOAKSEA420130125155221000202320.590.550.000.55195
McKay Yorgason - SLCSLCLA4524879127212110001530.530.840.531.373829
Melvyn Brichet - MTLMTLBOS412424118142100000000110.451.10.001.11725
Michael Dillard - PITPITMIN4211295147442022010102200.472.280.002.28675
Michael Jordan - MINMINPIT4104-1117116111000000320.471.120.001.12029
Michael Kiyoi - LALACOL41546678144110020002000.480.340.000.344621
Michael Kiyoi - LALASLC420113229242110020103-1-10.530.350.000.3555
Mick Walter - ATXATXSD4211118495001100000210.540.610.541.151285
Mike Campanella - PHIPHINY4010264268000100000110.530.440.530.9738100
Mike Drost - NYNYPHI4010-7-4-11000000000000.53-0.070.00-0.070100
Mike Kobyra - ATLATLCAR4110-11514000000000000.560.090.000.09091
Mike Mackenzie - TORTORDC418584200284302150308-2-40.42-0.960.42-0.543022
Mikey O'Brien - PITPITMIN422237306343320210001660.472.660.943.6118
Milan Ravenell - LALASLC478-149076111000000320.530.860.000.86053
Milan Ravenell - LALACOL4411000000000000000.4800.0005073
Miles Grovic - DCDCTOR411283644010000000110.420.470.000.471892
Mischa Freystaetter - ATLATLCAR4141141292433300000000330.563.340.003.34337
Mitchell Steiner - LALACOL4794282124000100101000.480.320.480.83456
Mitchell Steiner - LALASLC411913069199102000000310.531.470.001.476545
Morgan Sommer - OAKOAKSEA4312292857010300101330.59-0.041.781.745180
Morgan Sommer - OAKOAKPOR429254570012000000310.580.640.000.643682
Moussa Dia - DCDCTOR4015352156101400000650.420.551.672.2263100
Nate Kirchhofer - LALACOL4160-7-7000010001-1-10.48-0.520.00-0.525086
Nate Kirchhofer - LALASLC4282-11-9001020002-1-20.53-1.110.00-1.11-2280
Nate Little - PHIPHINY4412-72720000310001220.53-0.41.591.19075
Nate Ransom - LALACOL42614-212000000000000.480.080.000.0811775
Nate Ransom - LALASLC47315513168011000000210.531.270.001.279230
Nate Wipfler - SEASEAOAK4692315380000100100-10.590.250.000.256160
Nathanial Dick - BOSBOSMTL43916015175211000101320.451.230.001.239175
Nicholas Snuszka - COLCOLLA44944852010000000110.480.520.000.52869
Nick Hutton - INDINDMAD402017-89100210001220.64-0.41.280.88189100
Nick Loughran - ATXATXSD40118722109101100000320.540.890.541.4280100
Nico Ranabhat - MADMADIND4316-24543010110001110.64-0.180.640.46084
Noah Celuch - PITPITMIN42112812283001150005-3-40.47-0.520.47-0.05995
Noah Chambers - ATXATXSD41623294126100000101000.540.460.000.462511
Noah Coolman - COLCOLLA4494897145210110001330.481.010.481.493369
Oliver Chartock - NYNYPHI4182137151288212000000530.532.410.002.414810
Oliver Fay - ATXATXSD45129101110110010001110.540.540.000.54871
Oren Binnun - TORTORDC4161155722270110200020-10.420.810.000.81686
Orion Cable - BOSBOSMTL4104116210326242001001750.452.760.002.763629
Oscar Kohut - NYNYPHI407000000100000110.5300.530.5350100
Oscar Stonehouse - TORTORDC4710415091110010010210.420.950.000.954559
Parker Howard - SEASEAOAK448143953000000000000.590.340.000.342667
Patrick Xu - OAKOAKPOR4113196483020000000220.580.90.000.92393
Paul Hooley - MTLMTLBOS41714014100010001000.45-0.180.00-0.1810088
Paul Lally - SDSDATX4212368158526416021003820.542.710.002.71709
Paul Lally - SDSDHTX4101156197353023010001410.542.10.002.1449
Paul Owens - PHIPHINY441916-97000120002-1-10.53-1.020.53-0.4922983
Pawel Janas - LALACOL41844392056445240100011060.484.960.004.966818
Pawel Janas - LALASLC4221366-213451020202130-30.530.830.000.831064
Pete Zaccardi - PITPITMIN47101641102741010200020-10.471.010.001.016059
Peter Geertz-Larson - SEASEAOAK4712000000000000000.5900.0005063
Phil Turner - TORTORDC481285781630021200021-10.420.220.420.635260
Phillip Joyce - BOSBOSMTL417-31512000110010100.450.080.450.53088
Quinn Buermeyer - PORPOROAK41358144152021010001210.580.770.000.77528
Quinn Finer - COLCOLLA4165236163399420120103440.482.240.482.725924
Quinn Snider - MINMINPIT410595185280341010001760.472.620.002.623433
Rafael Castro - OAKOAKSEA4314151934000100101000.59-0.380.590.224482
Rafael Castro - OAKOAKPOR4212114657010010001000.58-0.030.00-0.031986
Raphy Hayes - PORPOROAK425526141968091111000111100.585.640.586.223817
Ravin Ramnarain - TORTORDC415617000000000000.420.050.000.058683
Ray Mendoza - OAKOAKPOR4117195069000200000220.580.451.161.612894
Ray Mendoza - OAKOAKSEA4213234467210000000330.590.980.000.983487
Ray Tetreault - BOSBOSMTL411310288190111000000320.451.590.001.595421
Reese Bowman - ATXATXSD4212-13130020000000220.540.560.000.56086
Reggie Sung - SDSDHTX4111137285121000000430.541.10.001.11592
Reggie Sung - SDSDATX429066010000000110.540.220.000.225082
Rhys Gretsch - LALASLC41691120200100000330.530.50.531.024586
Rhys Gretsch - LALACOL40701010000120002-1-10.48-0.890.48-0.4150100
Rick Gross - INDINDMAD4182121287408312010102420.642.080.002.083010
Robin Vickers Batzdorf - OAKOAKPOR4118652994001300000430.580.611.742.356995
Robin Vickers Batzdorf - OAKOAKSEA421677279200110001220.590.280.590.889789
Rocco Linehan - BOSBOSMTL49512456180202110001420.451.080.451.536936
Rodrigo Gould Rodriguez - COLCOLLA4011022010000000110.480.20.000.250100
Rowan McDonnell - DCDCTOR4117197259456223020002520.422.840.002.844339
Ryan Drost - NYNYPHI401071118000100000110.530.120.530.6539100
Ryan Kindell - PITPITMIN45685058010010001000.470.090.000.091455
Ryan Poloz - TORTORDC417187205292122030003200.421.180.001.18306
Saeed Semrin - COLCOLLA441054156210022220002420.480.770.961.722671
Sam Berglund - MINMINPIT41159626122221250014310.47-0.350.940.587994
Sam Cook - LALACOL416413248261032010001420.481.760.001.76520
Sam Cook - LALASLC41618115123010110001110.530.450.530.9876
Sam Franer - PORPOROAK4170991322310120200021-10.580.510.000.51430
Sam Goldstein - COLCOLLA416028741328123020002410.481.710.001.71880
Sam Stark - MADMADIND4755759116110100000330.641.120.641.764942
Sandford Brown - COLCOLLA401021517100000000110.480.290.000.2912100
Scott Radlauer - PORPOROAK4222-163317010110001110.58-0.290.580.29092
Scott Xu - NYNYPHI40732-230000000000000.530.190.000.19107100
Sean Connole - SLCSLCLA4142332255587301010001320.533.810.003.815713
Sean McDougall - LALACOL415429182211240100000770.482.460.482.941421
Sean McDougall - LALASLC422265224289311020002320.531.540.001.54228
Sean Mott - PHIPHINY41963421454874240000001060.534.240.004.247024
Seth Faris - COLCOLLA449-95243020200000440.480.650.961.6069
Seth Gudeman - INDINDMAD4014271441100100000220.640.450.641.0966100
Shane Worthington - ATXATXSD43127435109100000000110.540.890.000.896880
Simon Carapella - BOSBOSMTL48557220277240000000660.452.890.002.892138
Sol Yanuck - CARCARATL414521574289420000000660.562.970.002.977426
Solomon Rueschemeyer-Bailey - NYNYPHI419327637313303130003410.530.980.531.518814
Spencer Latarski - PORPOROAK41871118000000000000.580.120.000.123989
Spencer Lofink - SEASEAOAK451742116158221100000650.591.750.592.352777
Stefan Samu - SDSDHTX451154164218221110001540.541.60.542.142569
Stefan Samu - SDSDATX451121129150010020002-1-10.540.080.000.081469
Steve Mogielski - PITPITMIN49103222540002300120-10.47-0.590.940.355953
Steven Kelly - HTXHTXSD4543961100011000000210.540.830.000.833944
Steven Milardovich - SDSDATX4184134299433113010001410.542.630.002.633118
Steven Milardovich - SDSDHTX4181200264464401020011420.543.190.003.19435
Steven Wartinbee - DCDCTOR411373115188001110001100.420.790.421.213921
Stewart Kelley - BOSBOSMTL41903232000100000110.450.210.450.665090
Suraj Madiraju - CARCARATL4117-112-9000200000220.56-0.061.131.07094
Tanner Barcus - MINMINPIT411713108121031100000540.471.330.471.81194
Tanner Halkyard - BOSBOSMTL485395594002110001200.450.160.450.614138
Tarik Akyuz - SEASEAOAK451237477001000000100.590.50.000.5471
Ted Schewe - MADMADIND41901242123361010200020-10.641.070.001.07370
Terrence Mitchell - CARCARATL421192534011200000430.560.41.131.532685
Theodore Watkins - COLCOLLA4010505000000000000.480.030.000.03100100
Thomas Brewster - COLCOLLA416194105199011010001100.480.990.000.99476
Thomas Coolidge - MADMADIND415085151236005000000500.641.520.001.52360
Thomas Konogeris - SDSDATX414232932020000000220.540.570.000.57913
Thomas Konogeris - SDSDHTX414137218255042121003420.540.760.541.3157
Thomas Lalonde-Landry - MTLMTLBOS4210-2623-3010100000220.450.160.450.62083
Thomas Nye - PHIPHINY406000000000000000.5300.00050100
Tobias Brooks - CARCARATL40944650001000000100.560.320.000.328100
Todd Wolma - COLCOLLA44982028101010001100.48-0.110.00-0.112969
Tom Doi - PORPOROAK4210-21305284054000101840.582.170.002.1700
Tony Goss - SEASEAOAK4223216893051140300033-10.590.550.000.557112
Tony Mounga - SLCSLCLA40121173120001210001210.530.251.061.398100
Tony Venneri - SEASEAOAK451625313266202110001420.591.490.592.089576
Topher Davis - BOSBOSMTL4915444980010100010-10.450.180.000.185510
Travis Carpenter - INDINDMAD4183514-102412412100000860.643.580.644.2212514
Trenton Spinks - ATLATLCAR42611617000000000000.560.110.000.116575
Trevor Lynch - CARCARATL4157423158581403020002520.563.360.003.367332
Trip Crowley - ATLATLCAR474-124533010010001000.56-0.170.00-0.17036
Tristan Van de Moortele - MINMINPIT411813813151312000000640.471.710.001.719195
Tucker Lemos - LALASLC407000000000000000.5300.00050100
Turner Allen - BOSBOSMTL4212301646000200000220.450.30.901.26586
Ty Barbieri - TORTORDC4181113228341131010001430.422.520.002.52335
Ty Naquin - CARCARATL401174653010000000110.560.530.000.5313100
Tyler Bacon - SDSDHTX481926370333205110001720.541.980.542.527970
Tyler Bacon - SDSDATX45172386244101040004-2-30.54-0.380.00-0.389877
Tyler Chan - BOSBOSMTL4677783160011110001210.450.770.451.224854
Tyler Nguyen - COLCOLLA4112-63832001100000210.480.210.480.68092
Tyler Randall - ATLATLCAR426000000000000000.5600.0005075
Tyler Thomegreene - MINMINPIT40152220420010100010-10.47-0.20.00-0.252100
Victor Luo - MADMADIND4200476172648222020002420.643.630.003.63730
Walker Frankenberg - OAKOAKPOR4222128299427243000000960.583.860.003.86308
Walker Frankenberg - OAKOAKSEA4201135206341141000000650.593.120.003.12405
Walker Matthews - CARCARATL40936-324000100000110.560.030.560.59900100
Will Casperson - MINMINPIT4016191433000110001000.47-0.260.470.2158100
Will McDonald - COLCOLLA4411000000100000110.4800.480.485073
Will Selfridge - SLCSLCLA415354118172101100000320.531.290.531.823117
William Coffin - CARCARATL4114211233000000000000.560.210.000.216493
William St-Pierre - MTLMTLBOS41730241241060100101660.452.210.452.665015
William Wettengel - INDINDMAD4114197998020200000440.6411.282.281993
Wyatt Berreman - OAKOAKPOR411992433010100000220.580.40.580.982795
Wyatt Berreman - OAKOAKSEA4216333467012000000310.590.620.000.624989
Wyatt Brooks - PITPITMIN457365490011100000320.470.760.471.234058
Ywan Cohonner - MTLMTLBOS4313-139380001100000210.450.520.450.97081
Zac Schakner - LALASLC4796990159020100000330.531.390.531.924356
Zac Schakner - LALACOL4210000000000000000.4800.0005083
Zachary Armstrong - TORTORDC4811-12221010100000220.420.320.420.74058
Zachary Cotter - HTXHTXSD487326395000000000000.540.610.000.613447
Zeppelin Raunig - SEASEAOAK4173109289398012000000310.592.750.002.752715

Full Season Stats

NameTeamGOPPDPPPOSBlkOppCmpTYRYYASTGLSHABLKTSDQIncTRNSNetAH+/-CP+GmSEEDGE-OEDGE-BEDGEEO100EB100E100CHSODS
Aaron Coble - SDSD31714323026266773432011200022188.70.541.70.542.35.41.87.27845
Aaron Hom - OAKOAK101512235415190000000000086.70.520.100.11.101.121100
Aaron Peterschmidt - PORPOR40562366232001153152321100017589.80.552.70.553.211.60.812.463100
Aaron Weaver - LALA311815284-21816000010001-1-183.30.46-0.40-0.4-2.40-2.4195
Abe Coffin - MINMIN2241133224025822047832511000110592.40.583.80.584.411.42.6145431
Adam Turcotte - TORTOR41351468455226773033213300036591.60.461.71.393.13.81.75.47580
AJ Merriman - DCDC415836771821010831851174000410983.00.521.43.615.03.84.78.56698
Albert Yuan - CARCAR101061300000000000000084.00.520.000.000050100
Alec Wilson Holliday - DALDAL2242740579214054261320010016485.70.493.303.38.208.2553
Alex Atkins - COLCOL110015815371131500310000004390.00.481.701.711011250
Alex Davis - CARCAR337351272214336550814430030312586.00.562.91.674.65.76.211.8288
Alex Donadio - BOSBOS1015122134722691000000001185.70.440.700.75.705.768100
Alex Gravatt - MADMAD2219122600440000000000084.00.60.000.00.200.25090
Alex Heath - HTXHTX1659103-1968490101000002285.70.470.50.471.064.710.8145
Alex Tatum - COLCOL33443559292133435563511400046586.20.493.50.494.010.10.810.93894
Alex Thomas - PITPIT2134264318391391784110000006590.70.52.302.38.608.62297
Alex Thorne - PHIPHI47701036612277436811424230900090-391.70.465.105.14.904.9680
Alexander Wilcox - CARCAR3102826403027422763011401141-186.40.560.30.560.91.11.42.59974
Alexandre Fall - DCDC314740695261471731502001018783.90.491.90.972.94.81.46.21598
Anders Juengst - CARCAR471793489659344910424731602089490.70.575.00.575.55.31.26.5579
Andres Rodriguez - PHIPHI276151663540750100101020-181.80.44-0.20-0.2-1.10-1.14746
Andrew McKelvey - CARCAR414423533-547420101100011182.80.57-0.10.570.5-0.31.10.7198
Andrew Meshnick - MADMAD213517441235881231013100014386.80.60.51.82.32.74.16.82897
Andrew Padula - LALA4061287815105911960112000004390.00.471.60.932.55.61.26.854100
Andrew Roy - DCDC46207232147894819752190310049095.50.525.405.47.407.4920
Andrew Sjogren - CHICHI1124171312691221912200000004489.20.472.102.112.6012.63625
Andrew Thompson - PITPIT2121182819127641913121300034285.10.460.80.461.24.21.65.86695
Andrew Vande Berg - CARCAR104261-728210000000000084.60.590.200.27.407.41100
Anson Reppermund - PITPIT35457139561927589500760412079187.50.494.604.66.506.5208
Anthony Gutowsky - MADMAD229940286292542831711100019884.40.63.00.63.67.52.19.61024
Anthony Prato - PHIPHI166171811718250110101021-184.20.42-0.50-0.5-2.80-2.82850
Antoine Davis - NYNY4058367011381872250302000005588.90.482.20.973.161.47.417100
Antoine Dubé - MTLMTL1214112000000000000000084.00.550.000.00005088
Antoine Rousseau - MTLMTL2102927484625332560010100010-193.10.51.301.34.804.89974
Antonio Rueda - PORPOR10141020719-7122001000003387.50.580.50.581.14.82.97.7100100
Austin Kelly - PORPOR35256739605203098295230500145291.00.545.105.17.507.5639
Austin Lillis - PHIPHI108513212324000010001-1-182.10.53-0.40-0.4-7.30-7.34100
Austin Taylor - ATLATL47929339161132243417561011506000620594.80.5811.0011.011.8011.8752
Avery Johnson - MADMAD2270351515312973285200000007790.00.63.703.710.6010.690
Axel Agami - CHICHI121513221997121092001100012288.90.470.70.471.25.42.17.58988
Becker Mathie - MINMIN188181317115631782000000002290.50.471.701.79.109.16550
Ben Ashton - SLCSLC516960101301394065451431300036387.90.563.20.563.75.20.55.82699
Ben Close - INDIND4053276812311772080101000002289.20.61.70.62.36.10.9715100
Ben Jagt - NYNY47745910331237600837673770007161382.50.485.13.398.58.63.311.92891
Ben Katz - NYNY4058357344364313955034300039690.30.482.31.944.36.62.79.392100
Ben Landry - INDIND4752884412465666313192580900186-292.40.65.805.86.606.6503
Ben Levinsky - SDSD4348286318131281592002100013388.60.531.01.062.03.51.75.28294
Ben Lewis - HTXHTX3353470704165894959496450207181084.90.495.91.967.98.42.811.2749
Ben Price - DALDAL225143438371831463290130201032-289.20.491.101.13.103.15636
Ben Snell - CARCAR2141728324926312642200300031190.90.561.001.03.503.510055
Benjamin Oort - DCDC233036143566468534661020011111091.80.515.605.615.6015.6120
Benjamin Sadok - BOSBOS3520753810095230512571005210000107289.60.446.40.887.38.62.310.9760
Billy O'Bryan - ATLATL3142255421408544625030200026387.50.583.103.112.3012.38898
Biz Schlaefer - MADMAD1018823572128000010001-1-183.90.56-0.40-0.4-4.50-4.525100
Blake Krapfl - DETDET1914172643715520020000002086.20.450.400.42.102.17161
Bobby Ley - ATLATL47808833132119925514541521209000920892.20.588.308.39.509.5820
Braden Eberhard - SLCSLC36382745311671473142331200027489.70.552.10.552.77.81.295386
Bradley Fleming - ATLATL3029113552627531102000004486.70.580.81.151.973.310.349100
Bradley Seuntjens - ATLATL406432781046701161102000004488.60.581.21.172.43.81.55.340100
Brandon Adibe - MTLMTL101511211680861001200020078.60.45-0.10.450.4-0.92.11.27100
Brandon Dial - ATXATX202821361382821643111100015487.20.491.50.492.06.91.48.350100
Brandon Fein - OAKOAK223216391053-11420121000004288.60.560.50.561.13.11.44.510094
Brandon Lamberty - DCDC101217231684341181100200020086.10.420.400.42.302.371100
Brandon Li - SEASEA354226599111121230001100100088.20.550.90.551.43.30.94.2989
Brandon Lin - HTXHTX322194342201052443492410200025487.20.492.702.76.206.23046
Brandon Matis - MINMIN101412220012120000000000084.00.470.100.10.700.750100
Brandon Pastor - PHIPHI42811414221791592380110000002191.30.461.901.94.604.63328
Brandon Van Deusen - LALA35807744145120739115984350500057294.90.4910.1010.113.1013.1760
Brendan Adams - HTXHTX220304958556052348396420600156489.40.465.605.611.3011.37260
Brendan McCann - BOSBOS3054548354410125535732440004121090.40.444.01.755.87.42.19.577100
Bret Bergmeier - MINMIN223123402025116341434331000112989.10.583.71.735.516.24.320.56194
Brett Hulsmeyer - ATLATL461368773704779761453773960107201689.20.588.95.2514.110.27.217.43337
Bretton Tan - NYNY4057357231379920402000006685.70.481.40.972.44.11.35.514100
Brian Gfroerer - HTXHTX1157252119662062720220400040-283.30.470.400.41.701.72432
Brian Hart - MADMAD1151199321402113511331000008593.00.643.30.643.917.17.124.3406
Brian Stout - PORPOR42842577715125926004071010210985.70.551.53.835.42.757.7060
Brooks Wallace - DALDAL2469665332398429827751130003111088.30.496.70.497.210.20.911.14816
Bryan Vohnoutka - MINMIN2301344253213056769736403000310688.30.584.904.911.2011.21930
Bryan Walsh - DETDET11601813164676122000041005-4-480.40.45-1.40-1.4-7.80-7.8380
Bryce Lozinski - SDSD46913925789542370912856130003171194.00.537.40.537.980.995916
Cade White - HTXHTX242119323-1626100003002023180.00.5-0.91.490.6-4.94.7-0.2184
Caden Sigerud - SDSD323922517-1385720112000004387.50.540.71.081.83.22.15.3195
Caelan McSweeney - BOSBOS194141214152572090110000002189.70.421.701.711.9011.97331
Caleb Dixon - HTXHTX321154138333242105345112100018791.50.494.50.985.410.92.613.46142
Caleb Enright - DALDAL281717299109701790011201030-281.10.49-0.20.490.3-1.21.70.56168
Caleb Stanish - DETDET197151666039991010000002187.10.450.900.96066144
Calvin Trisolini - PHIPHI46609257119670271941717010110125-389.70.462.702.72.902.9710
Cam Albin - HTXHTX22013302931873073943120000006492.90.513.603.611.9011.92239
Cam Copeland - INDIND242092310117932102000200020083.80.660.500.56065683
Cameron Brock - INDIND376083377329089211823115030003161193.10.659.109.111011250
Cameron Lacy - MINMIN101021000000000000000084.00.690.000.000050100
Carl Johnson - PITPIT3193440551292307399291310001141386.80.494.51.486.011.32.713.92364
Carson Chamberlain - DETDET12102418787601472000001012184.90.451.001.04.104.1590
Carter Rae - INDIND33612463096638130768827210001181195.90.576.81.148.014.83.818.68325
Casey Wu - SDSD46608338451877639502124150005141088.00.536.80.537.38.21.49.6200
Chad Yorgason - SLCSLC4187561124843219863072322000212992.00.565.11.126.29.1110.16999
Charles Guay - MTLMTL11116162-541360000001010-182.10.55-0.30-0.3-4.90-4.9192
Charles Weinberg - NYNY464086359128070698654834010516792.60.486.31.457.77.34.111.5280
Charlie Furse - CHICHI1094113530350000000000085.70.470.300.36.106.114100
Charlie McCutcheon - DCDC3048275910191011200122010015386.10.550.51.11.61.81.93.716100
Charlie Vukovic - PITPIT34352849161211782991025001018588.10.491.82.464.36.4511.54090
Chris Bartoli - BOSBOS304237641437230267220710001101087.50.442.23.075.364.810.814100
Chris Chan - TORTOR2415102292846740010001011-185.70.50.000.00.200.23879
Chris Cogswell - LALA201922323864721000002021-180.00.43-0.20-0.2-0.70-0.711100
Chris Ellis - DETDET1817182914-1529140000000000089.70.450.100.10.500.5168
Chris Lung - OAKOAK49231135114413016961997131094100028261793.20.5614.12.2416.312.54.416.9653
Chris Mazur - LALA28243744342631263894000400040087.30.431.801.84.904.96875
Chris Roach - SEASEA3203138559921892813103710170073.20.55-1.11.640.6-2.830.23361
Chris Wohl - PITPIT1288142148220000000000085.20.470.200.21.901.96480
Christian Boxley - DCDC35837136771248679918713220002281594.20.558.81.19.912.5315.5135
Christian Johnson - CHICHI116323208681171851010200020-182.90.470.600.62.402.43716
Christian Olsen - ATLATL4662793013489428211765711120002221196.30.589.50.5810.1121.913.9763
Christophe Tremblay-Joncas - MtLMtL2321952453935357993236615000511587.00.55.80.56.311.21.112.33837
Christopher Zaleski - PHIPHI105471715220000000000084.60.520.200.23.903.932100
CJ Colicchio - PHIPHI19013913802443241110100012187.20.362.302.317.8017.8250
Clark Wang - SDSD2019822318-117000120002-1-180.00.52-1.00.52-0.5-12.52.4-10.1100100
Cliff Ressel - PITPIT232121343581301881301001015482.80.461.70.462.17.91.49.23188
Clint McSherry - PITPIT23724718867509084073813000316893.90.56.40.56.913.62.816.3895
Cody Spicer - COLCOL3170519465412140552723520002151293.50.494.72.467.19.22.611.87599
Cole Davis-Brand - BOSBOS23214625452412174584050400045089.20.432.302.34.904.9533
Cole Eustis - PORPOR101231412571000000001184.60.580.300.38.308.329100
Cole Jurek - DCDC47108438954849171401886020305201192.80.5210.4010.412.4012.4350
Cole Moore - BOSBOS1212202111134852190110000002188.90.441.701.78.708.76186
Colin Beauregard - DETDET111361811013230000000000084.60.450.200.22.702.74393
Colin Berry - MINMIN226431132419545765246101010210888.20.585.405.417.4017.43013
Colin McLaughlin - DCDC1073900880100000001184.00.60.300.38.508.550100
Colin Ringwood - INDIND3036124031528430001000001185.70.590.30.590.92.51.5435100
Colin Smith - DALDAL291919314367700211200022180.70.49-0.10.490.4-0.41.61.1468
Colin Sunde - BOSBOS2220311533233112442030100014191.50.431.701.75.405.4950
Collin Gall - SDSD3635304917158261840011100011088.40.540.80.541.32.51.13.68685
Conner Henderson - INDIND316272839201171472642120000005391.10.572.502.58.708.74463
Conner Stillwell - PORPOR32412373114782753531410001016487.50.532.902.97.907.92233
Connor Bryant - HTXHTX32838637537254123377144210020121-578.40.49-2.20.98-1.3-3.51.3-2.26758
Connor DeLuna - DALDAL2311246448642443083102200024482.90.492.00.973.04.32.26.52128
Connor Olson - COLCOL3035254429122731954111200025489.30.491.40.491.95.51.16.663100
Connor Russell - CARCAR412583575151802023822211400132183.70.571.80.572.35.10.85.84783
Connor Tipping - PITPIT212119327400400000000000087.50.460.300.31.501.510095
Connor Ughetta - HTXHTX334396978967039880183426010711691.40.494.40.985.46.41.37.68853
Conor Bauman - OAKOAK3047246124161542154021400043184.90.550.10.550.70.50.91.475100
Conor Tabor - COLCOL22242234211111072182222200026487.50.441.40.892.36.52.69.15192
Corbin Atack - SEASEA107292-2530000000000085.20.520.000.01.101.11100
Curtis Campbell - TORTOR13107130024240101001012180.80.55-0.20.550.4-2.64.21.65077
Cy Toriello - LALA2015182641137481000000001186.20.470.500.530323100
Dane Bossert - HTXHTX393026437271491761322000008687.50.492.00.983.07.82.310.11577
Daniel Brunker - LALA4462170557348556710527640800089588.70.476.206.28.908.94631
Daniel Emmons - DALDAL1781218366066000130003-2-277.40.45-0.90.45-0.5-7.52.5-5953
Daniel Garlock - MADMAD2712111522129621911110000003291.50.61.701.715.8015.86863
Daniel Robinson - DETDET11111311581551361000100100086.70.451.201.28.908.9608
Daniel Welkener - DALDAL2415132364722690001000001187.10.490.50.491.03.72.15.86879
Daniel White - SLCSLC101231500000000001010-180.80.54-0.50-0.5-18.10-18.150100
Daniel Winter - DALDAL156101241735520100002021-180.70.52-0.50-0.5-4.70-4.73355
Daniel Wong - TORTOR31321284124166251910011101021-188.20.440.50.440.91.71.12.78762
Dante Lopez-Escarez - SEASEA46858954653734878603132700072-188.70.562.91.114.03.32.15.3437
David Bloodgood - DCDC4163478666487445315142600066289.70.521.81.032.93.91.25.19298
David Cranston - DCDC43675192361171292463141200027390.50.521.50.522.02.90.63.54896
David Innis - DETDET18141826212383106001031004-2-384.00.45-1.10-1.1-5.90-5.92264
David Slade - INDIND1114515173100000000000084.60.690.100.11.401.47093
Dax Miller - TORTOR34365943443571254822222300035390.30.442.90.873.74.926.97412
Dean Ramsey - ATLATL4443267601187536623380400000151588.90.586.62.338.99.83.913.71442
Desmond Staples - MTLMTL222719391813651411001100011188.60.50.70.51.23.61.34.99693
Devon Terry - SLCSLC5163548918178375553452310001131188.60.565.11.676.89.51.911.33298
Dex Dremann - CHICHI1012816594-4900010000001086.70.470.600.67.907.9100100
Dexter Clyburn - OAKOAK3704874355470842131259526030915785.40.576.81.148.07.92.710.5365
Dmitry Suvorov - PHIPHI43554733221111132242111101024287.80.461.30.461.72.71.44.15013
Dominic Jacobs - SEASEA513834410914732172901522201038583.30.561.51.132.73.514.52586
Duncan Fitzgerald - ATXATX5108513771202167344321161451141000010241394.10.5413.22.1615.49.6312.7794
Dylan DeClerck - MINMIN233828497731792520314000008787.50.582.42.314.78.44.713.22993
Dylan Hall - DETDET181115212213001020204-1-474.20.45-1.80-1.8-11.90-11.96758
Dylan Hawkins - CARCAR2922233217581752331331000008590.50.562.40.563.010.61.812.32571
Dylan Lacombe-Burgoyne - MTLMTL241053278271214986120912010310093.60.54.90.55.49.31.911.1830
Dylan Nice - OAKOAK3154276714582322902413200028785.40.552.11.663.87.92.510.32098
Eddie Finley - LALA403718492142430000000000085.20.470.300.31.701.72100
Eli Friedman - PORPOR12402911406431197626221201039689.70.585.20.585.817.95.323.2840
Elijah Jaime - SLCSLC46277230262035717742104210001171390.40.557.31.098.410.13.613.72610
Elijah Long - CARCAR4731594551598723511223721317000716394.20.576.40.577.06.817.87117
Eliott Heloir - MTLMTL1198141015051550011000002188.60.451.10.451.513.63.216.89790
Elliot Sakach - HTXHTX32218383423242186428331400000111091.70.494.21.966.2115.816.85745
Elliot Warner - SDSD48601105412785828211406341601168393.70.536.60.537.1617750
Elliott Chartock - NYNY33795833112872687876506001512793.70.446.506.511.2011.29920
Elliott Moore - ATXATX510806310750491221712111327000710786.60.543.61.084.75.716.76989
Emmanuel Bilolo - DALDAL2449655028313463772220301043086.00.491.501.52.302.3817
Emmanuel Kameri - DALDAL1108181914119391581010000002189.70.521.301.37.307.37544
Emmet Shipway - SEASEA526595589252291724013331100019690.20.563.40.564.06.30.66.95769
Eric Blais - MADMAD2730213918271001270140100014088.60.60.500.52.302.32181
Eric Brodbeck - ATXATX54036746930171439610184430003141087.90.544.52.166.663.19.12847
Eric Carter - ATXATX4040244823140381780120100012089.80.550.900.93.803.879100
Eric Nardelli - PHIPHI35302947123148790200100011186.80.430.500.51.801.83986
Eric Witmer - PHIPHI4070479420141952361315200028787.20.461.52.293.83.32.45.760100
Ethan Bloodworth - CARCAR415574777392083956035032300037489.60.573.51.144.77.51.593479
Ethan Fortin - NYNY4540395942328-572712121410052087.50.480.10.480.60.20.8110089
Ethan Holmgren - PHIPHI2214122285840980000000000087.90.530.700.75.705.75988
Ethan Li - SDSD2026183311701011712131000007488.90.541.80.542.3101.611.641100
Eugene L'Heureux - SLCSLC51100701328170426997382868000816889.50.564.43.337.76.22.58.87299
Evan Magsig - OAKOAK48261045014196249414569513240105251194.70.5610.21.1211.39.82.212667
Evan Swiatek - ATXATX510413139779483116042435131713460107412791.30.5419.32.1621.413.92.816.73411
Everest Shapiro - LALA47731026044374641101546646120914683.30.474.91.876.84.83.17.9374
Everett Saunders - SLCSLC51706910350572234806843830104201689.90.565.84.4410.38.44.312.77199
Felix Leonard - MTLMTL1196135176230010100010-183.90.55-0.40-0.4-6.50-6.57490
Felix Pronove - COLCOL3032194183942811112101114285.30.460.50.911.42.72.24.948100
Fletcher Hare - INDIND4054276912731261992212100016586.80.61.61.22.85.91.77.637100
Francisco Gomez - HTXHTX214622134331101431302100105586.20.461.80.932.78.27.115.32330
Gabe Colton - BOSBOS303832521551941992112200024385.70.441.10.882.03.51.75.23100
Garrett Braun - DCDC22083122161411613023321200027586.10.472.40.472.97.72.19.84729
Garrett Hable - SDSD3534234810501732231410001016486.10.532.002.08.908.92287
Garrett Martin - SEASEA51178148841541377118525622371511313017331589.30.5614.40.5614.99.70.710.4546
Gavin May - OAKOAK44244737831165449614281520103141288.10.564.62.87.46.33.69.92751
Genichi Nakano - PORPOR4059257142341640203001015483.30.550.31.641.91.22.33.536100
Geoff Bevan - TORTOR417525087493151064215003700161187.50.461.21.392.62.31.63.97575
Gordon Larson - MINMIN10144151-20-20001000001184.60.690.00.690.7-0.44.64.2100100
Grant Lindsley - SLCSLC36217126796496161265945120002171294.30.5710.30.5710.914.52.216.7512
Greg Martin - PHIPHI47039362401397228613154230003211789.70.468.30.929.28.91.510.4164
Griffin McKee - TORTOR2381603721902253151221300033185.70.481.40.481.82.31.33.6293
Griffin Miller - DALDAL12704025302661524182110200022189.50.452.602.66.506.5640
Gustav Haflin - BOSBOS3048477522682162841133100017489.60.442.01.323.34.11.85.924100
Hayden Austin-Knab - ATLATL214232934191012233241712200029887.00.572.71.143.99.43.312.83162
Henry Goldenberg - MADMAD23524423995453619067322700257593.00.65.41.26.612.25.217.4605
Ian Lawson - PORPOR324121563314170101100011182.80.54-0.20.540.3-11-0.11895
Ian Sweeney - PORPOR248758348510109911098170700169291.40.596.106.110.4010.49113
Ian Wallace - MTLMTL114371-4-13-17000010001-1-181.50.45-0.60-0.6-190-192480
Isaac Lee - DCDC101110173-5830000000000085.70.420.000.00.200.21100
Isaac Tan - SEASEA3133144086626920101101021082.90.59-0.30.590.3-2.41.5-0.97297
Ivan Tran - BOSBOS3033274818861041901121101024186.70.440.90.441.33.20.94.145100
Jace Bruner - CHICHI101511212613190000000000085.20.470.100.11.201.232100
Jace Duennebeil - SLCSLC59521144243222123314555178130104281988.90.5612.40.5612.910.81.312.2152
Jack Brown - SEASEA3391350372197450547010401030413684.00.593.503.56.906.91825
Jack Galle - INDIND107182611170001000001185.20.610.10.610.711.97.619.535100
Jack Havey - DETDET11201411865107172000010001-1-185.30.450.800.85.405.4380
Jack Kelly - MADMAD114017982662880210000003287.90.561.001.0606300
Jack Nelson - MADMAD1407443239710110000002186.20.560.700.710010450
Jack Park - TORTOR116372434380011000002185.20.420.30.420.78.9614.81186
Jack Shanahan - CHICHI12013121221871663533032300035286.00.471.70.932.65.44.49.8535
Jack Williams - NYNY4667894414287762014971457151024221595.30.4812.30.4812.813.91.1155910
Jack Wooldridge - DALDAL25191729828-6220121000004287.90.490.40.490.82.11.73.810079
Jackson de Campos - OAKOAK32462354241411112522010300030-186.50.570.500.52025696
Jackson Potts - ATXATX33432855151861563422101100013387.80.552.40.553.08.719.75493
Jacob Anthuvan - PITPIT2364493032-284584302301400042286.90.462.20.462.64.41.56110
Jacob Blackman - ATLATL2026133211432460101000002284.60.60.50.61.141.95.930100
Jacob Duquette - MTLMTL10151121454531071201000004486.20.451.40.451.812.32.114.450100
Jacob Fairfax - CARCAR4741395546735110971448995230003221792.60.5712.01.1413.212.72.114.82415
Jacob Fella - INDIND4166338212-472341870431200026384.60.60.90.61.52.80.73.5199
Jacob Jahnke - SLCSLC101261441354670200000002286.20.530.900.914.5014.519100
Jacob Miller - SLCSLC510881285417413648642228131115010102382297.00.5619.3019.315.1015.1617
Jacob Sames - ATXATX517374956322051723772152101029389.80.542.21.083.24.41.96.35469
Jacob Smith - OAKOAK1118141215761272030130100013087.80.521.101.17.807.83742
Jacob Wham - MADMAD28161623823931161100000002287.90.61.201.27.607.62067
Jake Carrico - MADMAD10828239-7320111000003285.20.640.40.641.121.2829.2100100
Jake Floyd - DALDAL281716292019682042020000004291.10.491.801.811.4011.49668
Jake Johnson - PORPOR4931118591409193301249383220002141196.40.559.91.0910.98.31.910.2741
Jake Kenniv - DETDET12302620132111233342111400041081.00.451.10.451.64.42.36.6630
Jake Radack - ATXATX5109013666191181744922661021708021921294.20.5413.4013.49.909.9800
Jake Shoyer - SEASEA2250261423952813760510001016489.80.593.003.011.7011.7250
Jake Steslicki - CHICHI121713232459681270341000008491.80.471.50.472.011.5213.54689
Jake Taylor - BOSBOS111015812524092100020011-1-186.80.450.400.42.602.6570
Jakeem Polk - ATLATL425833739172522692300000005588.20.582.902.98.708.7697
Jakob Brissette - MTLMTL12103018553971515483030101025192.70.453.503.511.8011.8720
James Carr-Pries - TORTOR221171532434581001000002285.70.430.60.431.08.72.911.54185
James Dahl - SLCSLC2125233982831592300100014485.30.530.900.93.803.84796
James Kittlesen - MINMIN203220412768750002000002285.20.580.51.161.72.62.85.49100
James Lewis - TORTOR48421207769303950125357558000814988.20.467.52.329.86.239.2242
James Pollard - PHIPHI4778108756659699815948104560217211588.80.4611.62.2913.810.73.113.7379
Jamie Kauffman - SEASEA5258060112151073274343413201039783.70.562.81.694.44.61.56.12576
Jamie Millage - TORTOR101131300000000000000084.00.550.000.000050100
Jan Szmanda - SDSD415023592394-16782100100012289.80.530.600.62.702.710098
Jared Morrow - TORTOR3421143113580000001010-181.50.48-0.40-0.4-30-33884
Jason Hustad - DALDAL250971588910044351439814313002113-188.00.496.51.468.09.22.511.77015
Jason Kempe - INDIND2022102622762890110100011082.10.550.300.32.702.730100
Jason Tschida - MINMIN2341411379544525962430000009696.20.585.405.413.1013.1913
Jason Vallee - LALA22283729562992785770320200023192.80.433.803.810.2010.25227
Jasper Tom - DCDC4057377820781752531316300038785.40.521.03.094.12.846.731100
Jay Clark - BOSBOS112017115551031581101000003386.70.421.50.421.98.93.812.7350
Jay Froude - COLCOL4694955165285748103316852020418891.50.496.72.449.174.811.8285
Jeff Babbitt - NYNY468793469064109711611197620002312494.90.4811.22.914.1126.318.369
Jeff Holm - NYNY30303246322111083192013200114391.40.472.21.413.66.83.19.866100
Jeff Wodatch - DCDC45706526432314006313301100016692.80.525.10.525.67.829.8370
Jeffrey Burris - INDIND131041000000000000000084.00.690.000.00005077
Jeffrey Silverman - SDSD4050306310691492181113000006588.60.531.91.593.56.42.58.932100
Jensen Wells - SLCSLC41725092322282855132341300037388.30.562.90.563.55.80.66.44499
Jeremiah Branson - INDIND31625273651414-583563020200023192.30.572.002.07.207.210061
Jeremy Hill - TORTOR22710434221333103430221500050-282.40.440.60.441.01.41.12.41027
Jeremy Keusch - INDIND35816833392385808181741502078284.50.573.30.573.94.91.76.6292
Jeremy Knopf - DCDC45136431764862217072211300033293.30.524.20.524.76.61.78.2696
Jeremy Langdon - ATLATL316373552161143164304320100018688.10.583.803.810.9010.92770
Jesse Johnson - CHICHI1312121812211331540210000003289.20.471.501.512.3012.31480
Jimmy McGuinness - SDSD30341541843861291013100014385.30.530.61.582.23.93.87.733100
Jimmy Towle - PITPIT236347194518633351924400000010694.30.54.804.810.3010.3368
Jimmy Zuraw - HTXHTX337296964946862379235274900189290.60.494.01.965.95.73.18.87444
Joe Anderson - COLCOL405031651987441310110100011088.90.490.600.620266100
Joe Leibforth - MADMAD102282523020501000000001185.20.640.600.66.906.960100
Joe Merrill - DCDC3534375286623730305230000010887.90.513.11.544.78.4311.42287
Joe White - CARCAR216132625332202865062430200027490.00.543.703.714.1014.14345
Joel Caswell - PORPOR20921000000000000000084.00.510.000.000050100
Joel Willison - DETDET11941215213651000100010081.50.450.200.25.105.18090
Joey Cari - INDIND31228183441173402130321000006493.90.652.10.652.711.61.913.58170
Joey Wylie - ATXATX526818511545297577874485411103201490.40.546.92.169.18.11.9103476
John Dowling - ATXATX10861023413470000000000085.20.470.300.35.505.572100
John Jones - CHICHI1086110012120000000000084.00.470.100.11.401.450100
John Lithio - NYNY4683914188372791116362413010410593.20.487.80.488.38.61.29.8324
John McMonigal - PITPIT25191429115036861100100011186.50.510.500.53.503.55879
John Randolph - NYNY4160427940275338613534630003151189.70.484.42.97.310.63.714.24598
John Shelley - HTXHTX338267061707403031043103306010710689.20.496.506.59.309.37141
Jon DeAmicis - DALDAL101051400000000000000084.00.450.000.000050100
Jon Snyder - PORPOR48201045215010085661574561005021616494.50.559.909.99.609.6640
Jonathan Lee - PORPOR4464318327186862723020300032087.30.550.900.92.802.86894
Jonathan Mast - PITPIT360077371321139344148372915100614593.90.499.20.499.7121.313.3770
Jonathan Nethercutt - COLCOL47601024918417683532121282521300112241992.80.4915.00.9816.014.7216.7830
Jonny Hoffman - SLCSLC50936712629221342563543540004131086.20.563.52.786.35.32.27.539100
Jonny Malks - DCDC474089411361011634164569427010814992.90.5210.41.0311.411.72.514.2610
Jordan Kerr - SLCSLC5108101285711380613232129161511550005423193.70.5618.32.7821.114.34.919.2388
Jordan Queckboerner - SDSD42555649148328412740262740114131089.60.534.73.718.47.34.111.44469
Jordan Rhyne - PHIPHI4730976013571525296750631701018-3-1087.60.46-0.51.370.9-0.52.31.8740
Jordan Salazar - HTXHTX31729445511612382991201200112286.50.492.20.492.750.95.92063
Jordan Smith - SEASEA18111015145516710020000002089.70.590.500.55057758
Jordan Taylor - MINMIN22693824261942934872222300035387.00.582.51.163.66.54.811.34026
Joseph Cubitt - DETDET12302620367867145001020002-1-290.50.450.100.10.400.4540
Joseph Welkener - DALDAL2131323301286561421101301040-180.50.49-0.60.49-0.1-2.41.6-0.86150
Josh Klane - MINMIN23814615748621381000701001001016696.00.588.408.418.3018.3863
Josh Moore - PORPOR41259418420922953870542200029587.20.552.61.093.76.41.37.72483
Joshua Wilson - MADMAD28322342372291373662231200116392.10.62.80.63.4121.413.46380
Joshua Zdrodowski - ATXATX5563397812180145325350520002111184.60.542.82.75.57.23.510.65593
JP Burns - ATLATL49624584332601363964350600066184.40.580.700.71.501.56687
Julien Bernat - MTLMTL232017338-4378350000000000087.90.50.300.31.401.4187
Julien Sénéchal - MTLMTL105482244280000000000085.20.450.200.24.904.986100
Justin Abel - COLCOL45524572352242564803221400044287.50.492.40.492.95.30.764791
Justin Burnett - ATLATL304424574351091440225200027580.70.580.32.883.11.15.16.124100
Justin Cheung - TORTOR1165101546510100000001184.60.440.600.611.1011.11086
Justin Keller - PHIPHI41338466944171602312031300123091.60.461.10.461.62.40.73.17475
Justin Wollin - DETDET160767-231-22000010001-1-184.90.53-0.70-0.7-9.70-9.71000
Kai DeLorenzo - MADMAD230103827352033365395241300129590.30.64.00.64.610.52.212.73825
Kai Marshall - COLCOL336165744219241650825311010210687.50.494.00.494.571.18.11831
Kainoa Chun-Moy - PHIPHI421234543251402894292432301048485.20.492.20.983.252.37.33352
Kamal Raslan - SEASEA231035162014361492031100015289.10.590.90.591.42.43.76.1960
Kamron Daftari - CARCAR1042600000000000000084.00.590.000.000050100
Karl Ekwurtzel - ATLATL2281331124733774500522100018690.00.63.61.24.810.810.921.6163
Kayle Campbell - MTLMTL24105326644272166431341300036292.40.53.80.54.37.21.99.1660
Keegan North - INDIND4651180527754766412111168380118201189.10.67.11.88.98.83.512.34514
Keenan Laurence - OAKOAK498712259726791265194411137330003312493.00.5616.71.6818.413.72.816.6357
Keith McRae - TORTOR415494881151621833451423201038583.70.462.01.393.44.21.75.94777
Kelsen Alexander - MADMAD2623163019164402043112101026487.00.61.01.22.26.4410.48079
Kelvin Huang - TORTOR4845387015-121251131310301042081.80.46-0.30-0.3-0.70-0.7185
Kennith Taylor - ATLATL3544295311511011521222100016486.50.591.11.182.33.72.25.93490
Kenny Lane III - SEASEA4574488889868920789646903020516593.00.565.505.56.206.27744
Kevin Jay - TORTOR4833264630249983472110100013291.10.462.602.69.909.97280
Kevin Land - HTXHTX218153029181472814282520001019688.60.53.903.9130133445
Kevin Nicholl - PITPIT1015142263454880000010010084.40.450.200.21.201.239100
Kevin Pignone - CARCAR1153189231631473100430100016389.80.62.402.413.2013.25317
Kevin Quinlan - MTLMTL2440552743235417652852140004121088.90.55.20.55.79.41.911.2360
Khalif El-Salaam - SEASEA46251971059782262014421539560107261691.50.569.82.7912.610.12.712.75745
Kota Sugahara - SEASEA3161621291811643159000020103-2-384.80.57-0.60-0.6-2.80-2.87350
Kris Harrison - DCDC10121622112870981000100010086.50.420.500.52.902.929100
Kuochuan Ponzio - BOSBOS1067102214160010000001085.20.450.100.11.601.613100
Kushal Khangaonkar - OAKOAK3103934562312632645211200027688.00.572.10.572.76.217.2080
Kyle Hancock - PORPOR32311741970-3671001100011185.70.540.10.540.70.81.32.110094
Kyle Henke - ATXATX5108201438810384812202068121273903012251588.60.5412.81.6214.48.91.810.84116
Kyle Rubin - SDSD1200302013100831830110200110-187.20.51.001.03.303.3550
Kyle Weinberg - SLCSLC519867128341315276583641040004191587.30.564.25.559.76.24.310.62099
Landon Lavoie - PORPOR23351944122546712002200022284.60.59-0.31.170.9-1.42.71.23592
Leandro Marx - PORPOR247157275618666985587606010715887.50.575.005.08.808.8222
Leo Warren - PHIPHI147111610481260000140105-3-477.50.36-1.40.36-1.0-12.42.2-10.28064
Levi Jacobs - INDIND478090435849810361534884130012181492.90.612.70.613.314.21.415.5320
Liam Haberfield - ATLATL3411491779511450961753020002131094.30.598.008.016.2016.2532
Liam McKeown - MTLMTL12402812382752295042120300032089.40.552.502.58.908.9550
Liam Searles Bohs - CARCAR2353452055466461927547210001171093.80.587.71.168.917.15.822.9508
Logan Call - PITPIT212119324-376730211000004386.20.460.90.461.44.81.46.2195
Logan Clarke - SLCSLC10113141-6930000000000084.60.540.000.00.700.71100
Louie Bertoncin - SEASEA52535416131227362631102101023289.70.561.11.132.22.71.84.68658
Luc Comire - TORTOR4790114701741592551647112407000710694.70.4610.9010.99.509.5970
Lucas Coniaris - INDIND310343050201042733772200300121187.20.62.202.27.507.52877
Lukas Ambrose - LALA41564651052169402471132700101131089.40.473.63.266.95.63.18.71581
Lukas McClamrock - ATLATL2251311414591171761541300038483.30.580.70.581.32.34.16.4344
Luke Brennan - CHICHI10149207104331371001101021082.40.470.20.470.72.52.34.876100
Luke Marks - MADMAD2435214411191241431311000006588.90.61.80.62.48.61.49.91390
Luke Rehfuss - DCDC304224518-21481460203000005587.90.551.41.643.15.93.29.11100
Luke Yorgason - SLCSLC5104112446219243045728877313280201017294.50.5616.71.1117.813.42.415.8841
Mac Hecht - OAKOAK410611325722518245392363163123131001421993.20.5612.51.6814.29.52.912.4771
Malachi Neil - DETDET1297162318390001100010082.10.45-0.20.450.3-2.62.80.37982
Malik Auger-Semmar - MTLMTL2461063445333056389386237020912885.10.54.61.56.17.23.410.63718
Marc Munoz - SEASEA511631457920315471195274212111211101012251293.30.5617.00.5617.611.70.712.5563
Marc Sands - PHIPHI40332043520-29-90000000000086.70.46-0.10-0.1-0.30-0.31100
Marcel Osborne - LALA4690935076409783119266706000613690.70.478.008.08.508.5340
Marco Dregni - MINMIN23344319264357661927312000211888.70.585.00.585.611.6314.6711
Mark Baldauf - HTXHTX3253154606622440062445422000213993.60.495.20.986.29.61.611.23655
Mark Donohue - BOSBOS1069123345690000010001-1-182.80.450.200.220238100
Mark Evans - ATXATX511301396997975131022851010114940112261588.10.5413.52.1615.79.73.112.9430
Mark Henke - ATXATX5367468614952533480102110001121087.50.543.90.544.48.50.69.12796
Marques Brownlee - NYNY4058367316612473080341201036184.10.481.30.481.83.60.74.320100
Martin Cruz - HTXHTX2117151619402352751410200024387.00.51.901.912.9012.91539
Martin Gallant - MTLMTL1117122453915540012101022081.30.45-0.50.90.4-4.43.8-0.67294
Marty Adams - MINMIN10149202264300000000000085.20.470.200.22.302.387100
Mason Wuensch - DALDAL12253123211461643100321300033185.70.451.40.451.94.526.54719
Mathieu Agee - COLCOL3522713622737748471127330104201284.30.496.61.488.09.24.113.394
Matt Bennett - HTXHTX33728696386645-246213064501068191.50.492.01.964.02.93.1610043
Matt Gouchoe-Hanas - CARCAR22014332566306-92972350100019494.60.582.502.57.607.610041
Matt Hanna - PHIPHI372632451117901071133200026384.20.430.31.31.60.92.93.81679
Matt Jackson - COLCOL4343170618632215147341723000311493.90.492.90.983.84.11.65.76848
Matt LaBar - NYNY20165171-1049390100000001184.60.570.500.59.509.51100
Matt Lyle - HTXHTX3157241815311671981020000003190.00.491.601.66.606.61632
Matt Miller - LALA41547447447272102820120301040-389.50.470.300.30.700.79676
Matt Reynolds - PITPIT202519356-4198571210000004387.10.51.001.05.305.31100
Matt Smith - ATLATL45706621421447328765122000000191794.00.589.509.514.4014.4160
Matt Stevens - NYNY403734548-784770210100012185.30.480.500.51.301.31100
Matt Tucker - CARCAR425824689531101631303000007788.20.571.91.73.78.12.510.63397
Matthew Armour - ATXATX4245666894029935365272324010510687.10.553.61.094.75.51.26.74670
Matthew Burke - OAKOAK30563071241571503071231100016390.00.572.20.572.87.30.88.151100
Matthew Crawford - OAKOAK2620193027120-38821101100012290.60.590.40.591.022410077
Matthew Kissmann - OAKOAK26222033123923620020100011-186.80.59-0.20-0.2-0.80-0.86379
Matthew Knowles - ATLATL20211023968421102010000003288.20.61.201.211.7011.762100
Matthew Montera - PITPIT241813272320320000000000085.20.510.200.21.701.710082
Max Charles - PHIPHI146131631725420100001011082.80.420.100.10.600.64060
Max Gibson - SDSD360575405275587116261164060006151188.00.5411.5011.515.4015.4468
Max Grove - HTXHTX22212343315601532130011000002190.00.511.50.512.04.41.55.92835
Max Sheppard - PITPIT360783496741780612231174210203231792.60.4910.70.9811.712.9214.93410
Max Thorne - ATLATL2300359392052634683310000007693.80.594.504.512.8012.8440
Max Trifillis - PHIPHI414676310433138454592743700000211893.10.466.33.29.610.13.113.12383
Max Williams - OAKOAK49651185549211629840758200404221089.70.566.01.127.25.127.2255
Maxwell Hume - SDSD29292338221552383932320100016489.60.523.203.2140143976
McKay Yorgason - SLCSLC52753738497516195711648320103191094.40.565.31.677.07.329.37366
Melvyn Brichet - MTLMTL2362452529804415213311000008792.60.54.90.55.410.8212.8155
Michael Dillard - PITPIT24015131502772495260430101026292.20.513.503.56.806.8532
Michael Jordan - MINMIN11041584-11171161110000003286.20.471.201.28.108.1129
Michael Kiyoi - LALA2400533330793073862200401050-185.00.51.001.01.901.9200
Michael Matthis - ATXATX234041221502412412410110026585.70.591.701.74.204.2500
Michael Petersen - MINMIN101021015051000000001184.60.690.200.211.8011.8100100
Michael Tran - SDSD2423593367479235023071400047091.70.522.00.522.53.41.65957
Mick Walter - ATXATX4555356913761572330322000007589.50.522.21.053.36.41.57.93392
Mickey Walsh - MINMIN101131200770100000001184.00.690.300.38.308.350100
Mike Campanella - PHIPHI47403357401071072141122010016492.40.461.40.922.44.41.665085
Mike Drost - NYNY3033345315110-81020221000005390.00.441.10.441.63.30.84.1100100
Mike Kobyra - ATLATL3042235432148691003100013382.80.590.11.761.90.43.33.730100
Mike Mackenzie - TORTOR242967502732840373174515030812480.00.483.50.483.95.216.14518
Mikey O'Brien - PITPIT32629556330123532655552430104131086.40.494.61.976.68.43.111.51953
Milan Ravenell - LALA41352598711441541981321001017486.50.471.70.472.22.90.53.52280
Milan Rivas - CHICHI1286101730811111000000001190.50.471.001.016.3016.32780
Miles Grovic - DCDC101313222836440100000001185.20.420.500.53.903.918100
Mischa Freystaetter - ATLATL23343823292435077504041100018490.90.575.50.576.114.42.516.93211
Mitchell Sayasene - OAKOAK2620152876113740200100011184.90.530.400.42.602.68277
Mitchell Steiner - LALA433426380383773977742222401054186.80.473.90.934.86.21.27.34956
Morgan Sommer - OAKOAK31228304312981512490333001019586.80.571.81.723.55.949.93970
Moussa Dia - DCDC446046841161173234251600000141388.90.523.03.096.16.63.710.32694
Munis Thahir - OAKOAK2620183012511371881001000002289.20.531.50.532.18.41.810.22777
Myles Armstrong - DALDAL196131516241862101020000003190.20.521.701.712.8012.81140
Myles Cooper - DALDAL24231534114822000010001-1-181.50.49-0.30-0.3-2.20-2.26485
Nate Goff - CHICHI1193302314402192591301001015487.50.472.20.472.67.229.21514
Nate Kirchhofer - LALA413523511398-2672002160006-3-577.30.47-2.30.47-1.8-100.9-9.110097
Nate Knutson - PORPOR2124153600000001000001184.00.510.00.510.501.41.45096
Nate Little - PHIPHI222616374738450003100012283.30.48-0.21.431.3-13.92.91693
Nate Ransom - LALA41222394627211442550211200022188.90.471.30.471.73.214.28365
Nate Wipfler - SEASEA549216756171031632662301111125486.40.561.70.562.32.613.63930
Nathan Huff - SLCSLC4173429031205552602022000006492.90.562.21.123.35.31.26.57999
Nathan Ploeger - DETDET19916196160231832011200022181.80.450.80.451.24.92.47.28750
Nathanial Dick - BOSBOS3041426251443494924260301049290.00.442.902.96.906.990100
Nicholas Betsch - DETDET1200221615159371960020100011-187.80.450.900.94.204.2810
Nicholas DiGiorgio - DALDAL24756846613533957484623701088587.20.493.41.464.84.93.28.14710
Nicholas Snuszka - COLCOL40503767922861081205000008888.20.491.42.443.83.73.67.320100
Nick Hutton - INDIND4068318434340-7426670142010310888.70.61.52.43.94.72.97.6100100
Nick Longo - CHICHI125781525300100001011081.50.47-0.10-0.1-0.80-0.81771
Nick Loughran - ATXATX3037264620159472061021100013189.10.511.10.511.64.41.15.577100
Nick Pappas - CHICHI10148181-636300101100011181.50.47-0.10.470.4-0.72.61.91100
Nico Lake - CHICHI115023182815156207001020103-1-387.50.470.100.10.200.2730
Nico Ranabhat - MADMAD13169202-245430101100011182.10.64-0.10.640.5-1.63.21.6184
Noah Celuch - PITPIT35917537102868175104362435000510693.20.496.41.487.98.6412.6832
Noah Chambers - ATXATX471290472418737556236201010210788.20.564.604.65.105.1333
Noah Coolman - COLCOL4254397033186367553251720002131290.00.494.33.427.7114.915.93496
Noriaki To - NYNY1083800000000000000084.00.60.000.000050100
Oliver Chartock - NYNY4471381487446147693745503010411592.20.486.406.47.907.94922
Oliver Fay - ATXATX516806811127102450552653540004151285.70.543.92.76.65.72.48.21883
Oren Binnun - TORTOR35237851855183608783252601076090.60.473.90.944.84.91.86.8595
Orion Cable - BOSBOS34756940191327118433134131004181483.30.447.40.447.810.61.111.71610
Oscar Kohut - NYNY20161827761631241002200021182.40.440.20.891.113.34.349100
Oscar Stonehouse - TORTOR3342155583371463534121160116-1-384.40.441.70.442.23.10.83.91338
Owen Robinson - TORTOR2118924539911300100000001186.70.51.101.112.3012.33095
Parker Howard - SEASEA446136553241333584913201401142184.90.562.20.562.83.41.14.42722
Patrick Buermeyer - PORPOR3027113300000001000001184.00.540.00.540.501.61.650100
Patrick Xu - OAKOAK2031123531964830200000002285.70.561.001.08.208.223100
Paul Arters - CHICHI1220312034224582822121501151-285.90.470.20.470.70.82.33.1790
Paul Hooley - MTLMTL21129182140141000100010082.10.5-0.20-0.2-2.20-2.210092
Paul Lally - SDSD337144237655734189843913100414592.40.535.60.536.112.72.315623
Paul Owens - PHIPHI412665697481091552644432401059588.50.461.20.922.12.10.934185
Pawel Janas - LALA48511136526716494342083164111110311321794.40.4712.50.4713.011.10.711.8791
Pete Zaccardi - PITPIT28242440212071433501013301042084.00.510.61.542.12.53.86.35975
Peter Geertz-Larson - SEASEA53431525691012563570501000006688.20.563.50.564.16.717.72848
Peter Lenz - SEASEA372413348393776100020002-1-182.90.55-0.40-0.4-2.80-2.85177
Phil Turner - TORTOR4126748101261071993061036500055283.90.460.02.782.80.12.82.83585
Phillip Joyce - BOSBOS3032274442759861304200116683.30.441.01.752.73.647.631100
Phillipe Le Bourdais - MTLMTL10941316-14-80000000000084.60.55-0.10-0.1-1.40-1.41100
Quinn Buermeyer - PORPOR4719935937115455562621203059486.60.552.80.553.330.93.9211
Quinn Finer - COLCOL472141096713079382616199810260208231192.60.4910.80.9811.89.91.511.44916
Quinn Snider - MINMIN229537172014145659756202000211987.20.585.205.214.1014.12415
Raekwon Adkins - OAKOAK10155162826340111000003285.20.540.40.541.08.83.412.124100
Rafael Castro - OAKOAK393932561175611362101101023284.20.570.40.571.01.312.35581
Raphael Salvas - MTLMTL11139203232346000040004-4-475.00.55-1.90-1.9-20.80-20.85093
Raphy Hayes - PORPOR4981012574141120715592766189115100129332192.60.5519.82.7422.615.93.719.6449
Ravin Ramnarain - TORTOR1152516170000000000084.60.420.100.12.502.58683
Ray Mendoza - OAKOAK4074369217791101892205200027786.40.561.02.83.82.835.842100
Ray Tetreault - BOSBOS34346440141822113932310200024385.40.442.902.94.504.5469
Rees McDevitt - DETDET121061519090000000000084.60.450.100.11.101.110083
Reese Bowman - ATXATX523767410830182271453561210001131291.10.544.81.085.96.517.54077
Reggie Sung - SDSD40432455524971211312100016583.90.531.11.062.24.71.96.620100
Rhys Bergeron - DCDC304227541282761581122100105389.20.551.51.12.65.627.652100
Rhys Gretsch - LALA3219203361034442002400040077.10.46-1.20.93-0.2-5.82.8-2.92390
Rick Gross - INDIND470884431156051030163582804010514593.80.610.4010.412.4012.43710
Robbie Davenport - DETDET1210241818911282191021100013188.60.451.30.451.75.32.57.8420
Robin Vickers Batzdorf - OAKOAK41764095452109530542242010310790.40.561.72.243.94.12.46.56999
Rocco Linehan - BOSBOS3232257514131420752163456000612886.10.442.82.195.04.94.39.26049
Rodrigo Gould Rodriguez - COLCOL202412294-11201191200100012283.30.530.900.97.507.51100
Ross Barker - CHICHI11842821131041632672310101025385.00.471.901.96.906.93918
Rowan McDonnell - DCDC438467177101713354106782628011810391.00.525.31.036.47.51.38.96755
Rui Carvalho - TORTOR3103936641477381151113100015487.50.480.71.442.222.24.36780
Ryan Buckingham - DALDAL2201631395131361490500201033278.80.490.600.61.901.9944
Ryan Drost - NYNY3033365412-387840116001018686.80.440.32.673.014.95.91100
Ryan Holmes - NYNY201814242155561000000001185.20.520.600.64.204.22100
Ryan Kindell - PITPIT3430254517136692054103400044482.60.490.51.481.91.93.35.16688
Ryan Osgar - NYNY346061267345266911211297130003261993.10.4710.60.4711.117.41.819.2400
Ryan Poloz - TORTOR480011571142893708160186100111001213391.10.468.408.47.307.3560
Ryan Wolfe - PORPOR1095120012120100000001184.00.590.300.35.705.750100
Ryan Woodhouse - BOSBOS1062700000001000001184.00.440.00.440.406.36.350100
Saeed Semrin - COLCOL415741752216333950204563000312786.00.492.92.935.86.93.910.93298
Sam Berglund - MINMIN2327233725210352454313700164382.10.58-0.41.731.4-1.54.73.18690
Sam Cook - LALA4740934840976267231741401149488.40.474.80.475.35.216.1130
Sam Franer - PORPOR4861109561015288231351641017010814391.00.557.10.557.66.517.5391
Sam Gabrielson - CARCAR105381-417130000000000084.60.590.100.13031100
Sam Goldstein - COLCOL46709345153103186111782905001414595.60.497.907.98.508.5920
Sam Good - INDIND24201124943971400111001013185.70.580.60.581.25.52.47.93183
Sam Stark - MADMAD251110161048671151101000003388.60.61.20.61.812.13.715.84269
Sam VanDusen - PITPIT121514246106611670030300120-381.80.560.100.10.400.46388
Sam Warrick - MTLMTL1085111-141510001000001184.60.550.00.550.60.155.11100
Samuel Roberts - DALDAL236125950434691976662142601073-285.30.491.90.972.83.21.95.17025
Sandford Brown - COLCOL10102111215171000000001184.60.480.300.31601612100
Scott Kaltenecker - SLCSLC202622395760670202100013383.90.530.31.071.41.52.74.310100
Scott Radlauer - PORPOR43793810411321842161212400042180.00.55-0.11.091.0-0.21.10.81596
Scott Xu - NYNY2016417232-2300000000000085.20.570.200.25.305.3100100
Sean Connole - SLCSLC51011120451541450156930191788080109251693.10.5621.1021.117.6017.6481
Sean McDougall - LALA4787106676620477798110104220103241992.60.479.50.9310.48.91.410.3218
Sean Mott - PHIPHI479810673115870423129394715000516993.80.469.40.469.88.80.69.5679
Seth Faris - COLCOL3431244112-221431210402100015586.80.461.20.912.152.27.2189
Seth Gudeman - INDIND41244366418-62152091204100016688.60.61.52.43.94.13.87.8179
Shane Sisco - CARCAR1072900000000000000084.00.590.000.000050100
Shane Worthington - ATXATX5363458012142952372312100017686.80.542.11.083.24.71.36.16095
Simon Carapella - BOSBOS335156245181114505613101020103121084.80.445.205.28.408.42030
Simon Dastrup - SLCSLC314436621051871380301100013386.10.571.00.571.62.80.93.73798
Simon Walker - MTLMTL12302611161781122901100000002290.20.552.402.49.309.3610
Sol Yanuck - CARCAR3587764110875223899086405000513993.50.566.906.99.109.17611
Solomon Rueschemeyer-Bailey - NYNY468090381551103-3210716062600068294.60.485.80.976.86.42.591000
Spencer Latarski - PORPOR3033144210391453000020002-2-283.80.53-0.70-0.7-50-574100
Spencer Lofink - SEASEA13199225421161582211000006586.70.591.90.592.521.22.723.92786
Stefan Samu - SDSD4245162853627365893158535020716983.80.535.41.597.08.71.910.62968
Sterling Knoche - MADMAD141591842256781101000003386.20.561.00.561.510.53.113.62879
Steve Mogielski - PITPIT383936572021752221026400135385.40.490.32.953.20.85.269883
Steven Kelly - HTXHTX31118283713331631961210100103289.50.492.002.07071762
Steven Milardovich - SDSD3604753866522806132875504001313892.60.5410.1010.113.4013.4396
Steven Wartinbee - DCDC114017714731151880011100011087.50.420.90.421.35.3611.3390
Stewart Kelley - BOSBOS10109151032320001000001184.60.450.20.450.72.535.550100
Suraj Madiraju - CARCAR45335776951125576701375331004151090.00.574.61.76.362.58.51840
Tanner Barcus - MINMIN233629496231511740314001018684.40.581.22.313.64.34.791392
Tanner Halkyard - BOSBOS340462382119840860626513010411584.00.444.10.444.56.61.27.7339
Tanner Robinson - ATLATL10136152937460210000003285.20.610.700.71201220100
Tarik Akyuz - SEASEA422504871241163354510542200029588.20.563.01.124.26.31.67.92669
Tavis Leighton - CHICHI114018111579531320020000002090.00.470.900.95.105.1600
Ted Schewe - MADMAD23704722604273427693120400042091.00.63.803.88.108.1560
Terrence Mitchell - CARCAR4313653623074404478552420002141289.50.574.22.276.57.93.711.61554
Theodore Watkins - COLCOL20241229108621107000010001-1-186.10.530.200.21.801.880100
Thomas Brewster - COLCOL46909547492415167574102120103151290.90.496.60.497.1718320
Thomas Coolidge - MADMAD23004019332172294460060200024-290.00.61.901.94.804.8490
Thomas Edmonds - DCDC35416633994323257574540400139594.50.555.505.58.308.3572
Thomas Hansen - PITPIT2022152731135460100000001185.70.50.500.53.503.524100
Thomas Konogeris - SDSD4432582910632703330821210039781.60.532.30.532.941.85.9194
Thomas Lalonde-Landry - MTLMTL2228184114-91291200203000005589.70.51.21.52.76.93.710.5193
Thomas Nye - PHIPHI2212101610000000000000084.60.530.000.00005086
Timothy Mosher - DALDAL1511132110110000000000084.60.520.000.00.100.15069
Tobias Brooks - CARCAR423374258292203986183440200029589.30.574.604.610.9010.93662
Todd Wolma - COLCOL20272036867681352231100017485.30.531.20.531.86.11.57.550100
Tom Doi - PORPOR23604519234148452518403010410584.60.593.103.170780
Tommy Lin - SEASEA428355065482931063992110300031090.80.561.701.73.403.47356
Tony Goss - SEASEA570461009412995525512103514310001915192.00.565.01.696.751.86.87940
Tony Mounga - SLCSLC1012818511731200012100012183.90.530.31.061.43.95.99.898100
Tony Venneri - SEASEA1318102112253132662021100014286.80.591.70.592.316.72.819.59586
Topher Davis - BOSBOS3231746381995711661313100017688.90.441.51.322.83.33.56.85743
Travis Carpenter - INDIND48129345181124911613651464110102241997.10.611.30.611.912.11.313.5922
Travis Dunn - SDSD249366377853269412261245030003181393.40.5210.2010.215.5015.5436
Travis Puckrin - TORTOR231492024419631001101021079.30.5-0.40.50.1-3.92.5-1.47082
Trenton Spinks - ATLATL3030143743418520010000001086.20.580.400.42.602.665100
Trevor Lynch - CARCAR47614965395117653717131438260006211392.10.5712.01.1413.112.52.114.66916
Trevor Polisuk-Balfour - DETDET16712148114401542000000002287.90.451.501.512.3012.37454
Trevor Purdy - SDSD216273347691431521013200023281.80.520.21.571.80.73.34663
Trip Crowley - ATLATL18410121-1245330100100010081.50.56-0.10-0.1-1.30-1.3133
Tristan Van de Moortele - MINMIN2338264832153672204120100016491.40.582.002.07.507.57093
Troy Holland - DCDC203119391987741610032110024187.00.520.11.041.10.52.73.154100
Tucker Lemos - LALA1073900000000000000084.00.530.000.000050100
Turner Allen - BOSBOS213034521054781321003201032181.60.44-0.21.311.1-0.52.524197
Ty Barbieri - TORTOR48431227856388107714658136170108211486.50.4610.80.4611.28.80.69.4263
Ty Naquin - CARCAR2124132762458821210000004387.10.581.201.29092996
Tyler Bacon - SDSD326496184706431618043371700077089.20.533.20.533.75.20.65.88065
Tyler Chan - BOSBOS393749612926227053224544021511484.80.442.71.754.55.62.98.44980
Tyler Gunasekera - MTLMTL1041500000000000000084.00.550.000.000050100
Tyler Monroe - DCDC353065326848537485984803000317992.70.556.806.810.4010.4560
Tyler Nguyen - COLCOL4147376413202262460332100017487.20.491.80.982.851.56.5898
Tyler Randall - ATLATL406731822098661640231100015289.10.581.00.581.63.10.73.860100
Tyler Reinhardt - ATXATX101271342255771121000005386.20.520.90.521.513.4417.429100
Tyler Thomegreene - MINMIN20301737663-3600020100011-184.40.58-0.20-0.2-0.90-0.9100100
Victor Luo - MADMAD2390492310488031711973450500057293.30.66.806.813.8013.8740
Walker Frankenberg - OAKOAK4962118521196701095176591611030003332295.20.5615.7015.713.3013.3382
Walker Matthews - CARCAR2015819810921110011100011085.30.580.20.580.82.535.598100
Wilkie Lewis - TORTOR119023149421752170400000004488.20.442.302.310.1010.1190
Will Casperson - MINMIN1016102231914330001100010082.80.47-0.20.470.2-2.42.1-0.258100
Will McDonald - COLCOL1015112100000001000001184.00.480.00.480.502.32.350100
Will Selfridge - SLCSLC595131175598385117215578911240004261593.70.5612.11.1113.210.3212.32512
William Brandt - MINMIN119121741340133534040000008493.90.693.303.315.6015.6965
William Coffin - CARCAR48573270121092483573300100015586.80.573.103.19.809.83188
William St-Pierre - MTLMTL120028171002412410601001017686.10.452.40.452.98.72.711.4500
William Wettengel - INDIND4352296812112118230030900000121289.20.62.25.417.67.67.915.64995
Wilson Matthews - CARCAR313517400052520200000002284.00.570.800.84.504.55097
Wyatt Berreman - OAKOAK408441104205914320214240000011991.10.562.42.244.75.92.2829100
Wyatt Brooks - PITPIT2517162843654900111000003286.20.510.80.511.35.21.874077
Wyatt Mekler - CHICHI114022132379271061001100011189.80.470.50.470.92.23.65.8750
Xavier Payne - INDIND359177356101843485132819917000713491.70.597.20.597.89.8110.96322
Ywan Cohonner - MTLMTL111512235-1393800011000002186.70.450.60.451.04.726.6194
Zac Schakner - LALA474331638831542370311000005487.90.472.30.472.77.30.783586
Zach Burnside - SLCSLC202419316-21251230310000004387.10.591.501.57.707.71100
Zach Slayton - ATXATX1510101462246680010000001087.10.580.500.54.804.83267
Zachary Armstrong - TORTOR292019334462660301000004486.20.431.10.431.55.61.36.9669
Zachary Cotter - HTXHTX216203738201002303301223100017589.10.52.41.493.96.53.910.43056
Zeppelin Raunig - SEASEA5105413173766301571220110156220204312392.40.5618.21.1319.313.91.515.4294

Legend
OPP: Offensive points played
DPP: Defensive points played
POS: Offensive possessions
BlkOpp: Block opportunities, i.e. the number of offensive possessions by the opponent
ThrYds: Throwing yards (net forward – backward yardage)
RecYds: Receiving yards (net forward – backward yardage)
TotYds: Total yards
AST: Assists
GLS: Goals
SCR: Scores (AST+GLS)
HA: Hockey assists
T: Throwaways
S: Stalls
D: Drops
C: Callahans
QEInc: Quarter-Ending INCompletions, which are excluded from statistical calculations.
TRNS: Turnovers (Throwaways, Stalls, Drops)
BLK: Blocks
Cmp: Completions
OEFF: Team scores per possession when player is on the field (min 20 possessions)
MP: Minutes played
AvgGmSE: Average scoring efficiency of all teams in games in which the player has played
EDGE-O: TotYds* 0.007 (Approx) + (AST+GLS)* 0.18 (Approx) – TRNS*GameSE. Measured in Goal Equivalents. Actual coefficients depend on league averages.
EDGE-B: Blocks*GameSE. Measured in Goal Equivalents
EDGE: EDGE-O + EDGE-B. Measured in Goal Equivalents
NS_GE: NetStats in Goal Equivalents. A simple estimate of EDGE when yardage data not available: (hockey assists + conventional plus/minus)/2
EO100: 100*(EDGE-O/Possessions); Offensive Goal Equivalents per 100 possessions
EB100: 100*(EDGE-B/BlockOpp); Block Goal Equivalents per 100 possessions
E100: EO100 + EB100
+/-: Conventional plus/minus metric. Considering renaming AH+/- for Anti-handler +/-.
HI: Handler index (Throwing yards/Total yards)
DLI: D-line index (DPP/total points played)

Better Box Score Metrics: Babbitt Chatter [AUDL Week 4, 2023] is only available to Ultiworld Subscribers

Subscribe to Ultiworld

Already have a subscription? Log in

Whether you visit Ultiworld for our reporting, our podcasts, or our video coverage, you can help us continue to provide high quality content with a subscription. By becoming a subscriber, not only do you receive benefits like exclusive articles and full article RSS feeds, you also help fund all of Ultiworld's coverage in general. We appreciate your support!

More from Ultiworld
Comments on "Better Box Score Metrics: Babbitt Chatter [AUDL Week 4, 2023]"

Find us on Twitter

Recent Comments

Find us on Facebook

Subscriber Exclusives

  • Out The Back: Regionals Rapid Reax
    Subscriber podcast
  • Inside the Circle: USWDGC Rapid Reax
    Subscriber podcast
  • [Bonus] Northwest Regional
    Video for all-access subscribers
  • [Bonus] Southwest Regional
    Video for all-access subscribers