2024 Windmill

June 14 – June 16, 2024
Dates June 14 – June 16, 2024
Level
Divisions , ,

Get access to our video coverage by becoming a subscriber or buying an Event Pack!

Past Livestreams (All times EDT)

Jun 16 9:40 AM [Showcase] France vs. TOKAY Superteam (Mixed Final) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 16 7:50 AM [Showcase] United States vs. Clapham (Open Final) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 16 6:00 AM [Showcase] Grut vs. Jinx Midnight (Women’s Final) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 11:25 AM [All-Access] Grut vs. 3SB (Women’s Semifinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 11:25 AM [Showcase] Clapham vs. Mooncatchers (Open Semifinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 11:25 AM [Showcase] Great Britain vs. jinx midnight (Women’s Semifinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 10:15 AM [Showcase] France vs. XIST (Mixed Semifinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 10:15 AM [Showcase] Super Team vs. Italy (Mixed Semifinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 9:05 AM [All-Access] Clapham vs. Grut (Open Quarterfinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 9:05 AM [All-Access] jinx midnight vs. Box (Women’s Quarterfinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 9:05 AM [Showcase] Canada vs. Germany (Open Quarterfinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 9:05 AM [Showcase] 3SB vs. Jetset LUV (Women’s Quarterfinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:55 AM [All-Access] XIST vs. Australia (Mixed Quarterfinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:55 AM [All-Access] France vs. Montrey’all (Mixed Quarterfinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:55 AM [Showcase] Italy vs. Germany (Mixed Quarterfinal) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:00 AM [All-Access] Mexico vs. Otso (Open Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:00 AM [All Access] United States vs. Canada (Open Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:00 AM [Showcase] France vs. Austria (Open Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:00 AM [Showcase] Mooncup vs. Clyd Barcelona (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 7:00 AM [Showcase] Austin Disco Club vs. Spain (Open Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 6:10 AM [All-Access] Loose Change vs. Panthers (Open Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 6:10 AM [All Access] Pickels vs. Black Widows (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 6:10 AM [Showcase] Clapham vs. Mooncatchers (Open Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 6:10 AM [Showcase] Jetset LUV vs. Box (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 6:10 AM [Showcase] Grut vs. Jinx Midnight (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 5:20 AM [All-Access] Glasgow vs. Zoom (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 5:20 AM [All Access] Left Overs vs. Panic (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 5:20 AM [Showcase] Poland vs. Australia (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 5:20 AM [Showcase] Great Britain vs. Germany (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 5:20 AM [Showcase] Montrey’all vs. Legends (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 4:30 AM [All-Access] Euphoria v. Charrua (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 4:30 AM [All-Access] Rainbow Brigade v. Discmaniac Delegates (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 4:30 AM [Showcase] Italy vs. XIST (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 15 4:30 AM [Showcase] Switzerland v. Pelt (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 12:25 PM [All-Access] Switzerland vs. Nullacht! (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 12:25 PM [All-Access] See you at 3 vs. Guayota (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 12:25 PM [Showcase] EuroTrash vs. Australia (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 12:25 PM [Showcase] Poland vs. XIST (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 11:00 AM [All-Access] United States vs. Mooncatchers (Open Swiss Draw Round 4) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 11:00 AM [All-Access] Jinx Midnight vs. East Block (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 4) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 11:00 AM [Showcase] Austria vs. Spain (Open Swiss Draw Round 4) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 9:35 AM [Showcase] Great Britain vs. Sexicans (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 3) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 8:10 AM [All-Access] Box vs. MUC (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 3) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 8:10 AM [All-Access] Germany vs. France (Open Swiss Draw Round 3) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 8:10 AM [Showcase] United States vs. Clapham (Open Swiss Draw Round 3) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 8:10 AM [Showcase] Mooncup vs. Great Britain (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 3) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 6:45 AM [All-Access] The Legends (of Chang Chi) vs. Australia (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 2) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 6:45 AM [All-Access] Great Britain vs. Poland (Mixed Swiss Round 2) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 6:45 AM [Showcase] TOKAY SuperTeam vs. EuroTrash (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 2) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 6:45 AM [Showcase] France vs. Italy (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 2) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 5:20 AM [Showcase] Canada vs. Mooncatchers (Open Swiss Draw Round 2) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 5:20 AM [Showcase] CLYD Barcelona vs. Flying Angels Berne – FABulous (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 2) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 3:55 AM [All-Access] The Legends (of Chang Chi) vs. AKS Zly (Mixed Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 3:55 AM [All-Access] Glasgow vs. Tiki Taka (Mixed Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 3:55 AM [Showcase] Great Britain vs. Montréy’all (Mixed Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 3:55 AM [Showcase] Switzerland vs. Euphoria (Mixed Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 2:30 AM [All-Access] United States vs. Austria (Open Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 2:30 AM [All-Access] Mooncup vs. Blackwidows (Women’s Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 2:30 AM [Showcase] 3SB vs. Smash’D (Open Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 2:30 AM [Showcase] GRUT vs. Otso (Open Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld
Jun 14 2:30 AM [Showcase] GRUT vs. Seagulls (Women’s Swiss Draw) Broadcast live on Ultiworld

Videos

All
Live
[Showcase] GRUT vs. Seagulls (Women’s Swiss Draw)
Live | Women's | Jun 14 @ 2:30 AM EDT
[Showcase] GRUT vs. Otso (Open Swiss Draw)
Live | Open | Jun 14 @ 2:30 AM EDT
[Showcase] 3SB vs. Smash’D (Open Swiss Draw)
Live | Open | Jun 14 @ 2:30 AM EDT
[All-Access] Mooncup vs. Blackwidows (Women’s Swiss Draw)
Live | Asia-Oceania Club Women's | Jun 14 @ 2:30 AM EDT
[All-Access] United States vs. Austria (Open Swiss Draw)
Live | WFDF National Open | Jun 14 @ 2:30 AM EDT
[Showcase] Switzerland vs. Euphoria (Mixed Swiss Draw)
Live | Asia-Oceania Club Mixed | Jun 14 @ 3:55 AM EDT
[Showcase] Great Britain vs. Montréy’all (Mixed Swiss Draw)
Live | Asia-Oceania Club Mixed | Jun 14 @ 3:55 AM EDT
[All-Access] Glasgow vs. Tiki Taka (Mixed Swiss Draw)
Live | Asia-Oceania Club Mixed | Jun 14 @ 3:55 AM EDT
[All-Access] The Legends (of Chang Chi) vs. AKS Zly (Mixed Swiss Draw)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 3:55 AM EDT
[Showcase] CLYD Barcelona vs. Flying Angels Berne – FABulous (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 2)
Live | Jun 14 @ 5:20 AM EDT
[Showcase] Canada vs. Mooncatchers (Open Swiss Draw Round 2)
Live | Women's | Jun 14 @ 5:20 AM EDT
[Showcase] France vs. Italy (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 2)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 6:45 AM EDT
[Showcase] TOKAY SuperTeam vs. EuroTrash (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 2)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 6:45 AM EDT
[All-Access] Great Britain vs. Poland (Mixed Swiss Round 2)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 6:45 AM EDT
[All-Access] The Legends (of Chang Chi) vs. Australia (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 2)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 6:45 AM EDT
[Showcase] Mooncup vs. Great Britain (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 3)
Live | Women's | Jun 14 @ 8:10 AM EDT
[Showcase] United States vs. Clapham (Open Swiss Draw Round 3)
Live | Open | Jun 14 @ 8:10 AM EDT
[All-Access] Germany vs. France (Open Swiss Draw Round 3)
Live | Open | Jun 14 @ 8:10 AM EDT
[All-Access] Box vs. MUC (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 3)
Live | Women's | Jun 14 @ 8:10 AM EDT
[Showcase] Great Britain vs. Sexicans (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 3)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 9:35 AM EDT
[Showcase] Austria vs. Spain (Open Swiss Draw Round 4)
Live | Open | Jun 14 @ 11:00 AM EDT
[All-Access] Jinx Midnight vs. East Block (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 4)
Live | Women's | Jun 14 @ 11:00 AM EDT
[All-Access] United States vs. Mooncatchers (Open Swiss Draw Round 4)
Live | Open | Jun 14 @ 11:00 AM EDT
[Showcase] Poland vs. XIST (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 12:25 PM EDT
[Showcase] EuroTrash vs. Australia (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 12:25 PM EDT
[All-Access] See you at 3 vs. Guayota (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 12:25 PM EDT
[All-Access] Switzerland vs. Nullacht! (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 4)
Live | Mixed | Jun 14 @ 12:25 PM EDT
[Showcase] Switzerland v. Pelt (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 4:30 AM EDT
[Showcase] Italy vs. XIST (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 4:30 AM EDT
[All-Access] Rainbow Brigade v. Discmaniac Delegates (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 4:30 AM EDT
[All-Access] Euphoria v. Charrua (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 4:30 AM EDT
[Showcase] Montrey’all vs. Legends (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 5:20 AM EDT
[Showcase] Great Britain vs. Germany (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Open | Jun 15 @ 5:20 AM EDT
[Showcase] Poland vs. Australia (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 5:20 AM EDT
[All Access] Left Overs vs. Panic (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 5:20 AM EDT
[All-Access] Glasgow vs. Zoom (Mixed Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Jun 15 @ 5:20 AM EDT
[Showcase] Grut vs. Jinx Midnight (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Jun 15 @ 6:10 AM EDT
[Showcase] Jetset LUV vs. Box (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 6:10 AM EDT
[Showcase] Clapham vs. Mooncatchers (Open Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 6:10 AM EDT
[All Access] Pickels vs. Black Widows (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 6:10 AM EDT
[All-Access] Loose Change vs. Panthers (Open Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Jun 15 @ 6:10 AM EDT
[Showcase] Austin Disco Club vs. Spain (Open Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Open | Jun 15 @ 7:00 AM EDT
[Showcase] Mooncup vs. Clyd Barcelona (Women’s Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 7:00 AM EDT
[Showcase] France vs. Austria (Open Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 7:00 AM EDT
[All Access] United States vs. Canada (Open Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 7:00 AM EDT
[All-Access] Mexico vs. Otso (Open Swiss Draw Round 5)
Live | Jun 15 @ 7:00 AM EDT
[Showcase] Italy vs. Germany (Mixed Quarterfinal)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 7:55 AM EDT
[All-Access] France vs. Montrey’all (Mixed Quarterfinal)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 7:55 AM EDT
[All-Access] XIST vs. Australia (Mixed Quarterfinal)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 7:55 AM EDT
[Showcase] 3SB vs. Jetset LUV (Women’s Quarterfinal)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 9:05 AM EDT
[Showcase] Canada vs. Germany (Open Quarterfinal)
Live | Open | Jun 15 @ 9:05 AM EDT
[All-Access] jinx midnight vs. Box (Women’s Quarterfinal)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 9:05 AM EDT
[All-Access] Clapham vs. Grut (Open Quarterfinal)
Live | Open | Jun 15 @ 9:05 AM EDT
[Showcase] Super Team vs. Italy (Mixed Semifinal)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 10:15 AM EDT
[Showcase] France vs. XIST (Mixed Semifinal)
Live | Mixed | Jun 15 @ 10:15 AM EDT
[Showcase] Great Britain vs. jinx midnight (Women’s Semifinal)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 11:25 AM EDT
[Showcase] Clapham vs. Mooncatchers (Open Semifinal)
Live | Open | Jun 15 @ 11:25 AM EDT
[All-Access] Grut vs. 3SB (Women’s Semifinal)
Live | Women's | Jun 15 @ 11:25 AM EDT
[Showcase] Grut vs. Jinx Midnight (Women’s Final)
Live | Women's | Jun 16 @ 6:00 AM EDT
[Showcase] United States vs. Clapham (Open Final)
Live | Open | Jun 16 @ 7:50 AM EDT
[Showcase] France vs. TOKAY Superteam (Mixed Final)
Live | Mixed | Jun 16 @ 9:40 AM EDT

Or view in our video library »

Related Links

  1. Official Website