2019 Pan American Ultimate Championships

November 4 – November 8, 2019
8201 Polo Club Lane, Sarasota, FL 34240, USA
Dates November 4 – November 8, 2019
Location 8201 Polo Club Lane, Sarasota, FL 34240, USA
Division

Videos

All
Post-Produced
Live
Chile Mixed v. Osos Perezosos (Costa Rica) [X Pool Play, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 4
USA Virgin Islands v. Distilled Fink (USA) [MSTR X Pool Play, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 4
All Bashed Out (USA) v. Yanomami (Venezuela) [MSTR M Pool Play, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 5
Panama v. La Séptima (Colombia) [W Pool Play, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 5
Charrúa (Uruguay) v. NGF LocoUltimate (Brazil) [X Pool Play]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 6
Alberta Flatball Club (Canada) v. Domino (Dominican Republic) [M Pool Play]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 6
Evolution (Colombia) v. Comunidad el Oso (Colombia) [M Semifinal, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 7
Stella (Canada) v. Bamboo (Colombia) [W Quarter, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 7
Jughandle (USA) v Public Enemy (USA) [X Final, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 9
Revolution (Colombia) vs Stella (Canada) [W Final, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 9
Warao (Venezuela) vs Comunidad el Oso (Colombia) [M Final, PAUC 2019]
Post-Produced | Ultiworld | Nov 9
Chile Mixed v Osos Perezosos (Costa Rica) [X] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
USA Virgin Islands v. Distilled Fink (USA) [MSTR X] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Panama v. La Séptima (Colombia) [W] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
All Bashed Out (USA) v. Yanomami (Venezuela) [MSTR M] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Charrúa (Uruguay) v NGF LocoUltimate (Brazil) [X] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Alberta Flatball Club (Canada) v Domino (Dominican Republic) [M] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Johnny Walker (USA) v. Tombstone (Canada) [GMSTR M] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Stella (Canada) v. Bamboo (Colombia) [W Quarterfinal] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Evolution (Colombia) v. Comunidad El Oso (Colombia) [M Semifinal] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Warao (Venezuela) v. Comunidad el Oso (Colombia) [M Final] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Revolution (Colombia) v. Stella (Canda) [W Final] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld
Public Enemy (USA) v. Jughandle (USA) [X Final] | Livestream
Live | Ultiworld

Or view in our video library »