XEUCF 2021

September 30 – October 3, 2021
Sportcomplex Gulden Kamer, Geralaan, Bruges, Belgium
Dates September 30 – October 3, 2021
Location Sportcomplex Gulden Kamer, Geralaan, Bruges, Belgium
Level
Divisions , ,

Videos

Live
PuTi (FIN) vs. KFUM Örebro (SWE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB La Fotta (ITA) vs. Mooncatchers (BEL) [O Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
GRUT (NED) vs. Guayota (ESP) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Tcahc (FRA) vs. Wall City (GER) [O Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
jinX (GER) vs. Freespeed (SUI) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
MUC (GER) vs. FWD (AUT) [O Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
YAKA (FRA) vs. Heidelbärchen (GER) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
FUJ (CZE) vs. Ranelagh (IRE) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Iznogood (FRA) vs. KFK (DEN) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Catchup (AUT) vs. KFUM Örebro (SWE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Hässliche Erdferkel (GER) vs. PELT (IRE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
3SB (CZE) vs. LUV (BEL) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB Shout (ITA) vs. Valkyria (SWE) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Freespeed (SUI) vs. Cotarica (ITA) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Bad Skid (GER) vs. Gentle (BEL) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Flow (POL) vs. Mainzelrenner (GER) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Women’s Crossover | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Open Prequarterfinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Open Prequarterfinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Catchup (AUT) vs. Left Overs (CZE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Colorado (GER) vs. Guayota (ESP) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Ranelagh (IRE) vs. Bad Skid (GER) [O Quarterfinal] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
KFK (DEN) vs. CUSB La Fotta (ITA) [O Quarterfinal] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 10:40 Round 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 10:40 Round 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Quarterfinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Quarterfinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Quarterfinal 3 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
O Semifinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
O Semifinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Semifinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 17:20 Round | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Semifinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 19:00 Round 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 19:00 Round 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Gravity (IRL) vs. Valkyria (SWE) [W 3rd Place] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Salaspils (LAT) vs. GRUT (NED) [X Final] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB La Fotta (ITA) vs. Clapham (GBR) [O Final] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB Shout (ITA) vs. YAKA (FRA) [W Final] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV

Liveblogs

Related Articles