To all our readers,

Your support is vital to us. Really, we can't exist without you. And our subscriptions offer much more than access to the sport's largest video vault: you get our members-only podcasts and podcast extras, exclusive articles, access to our Discord community, the ability to turn off ads and improve your site experience, disc golf subscriber content, and more. You can learn more and sign up right here. Thank you.
107% funded
428 New Subscribers
4 days to go

XEUCF 2021

September 30 - October 3
Sportcomplex Gulden Kamer, Geralaan, Bruges, Belgium
Dates September 30 - October 3
Location Sportcomplex Gulden Kamer, Geralaan, Bruges, Belgium
Level
Divisions , ,

Videos

Live
PuTi (FIN) vs. KFUM Örebro (SWE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB La Fotta (ITA) vs. Mooncatchers (BEL) [O Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
GRUT (NED) vs. Guayota (ESP) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Tcahc (FRA) vs. Wall City (GER) [O Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
jinX (GER) vs. Freespeed (SUI) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
MUC (GER) vs. FWD (AUT) [O Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
YAKA (FRA) vs. Heidelbärchen (GER) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
FUJ (CZE) vs. Ranelagh (IRE) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Iznogood (FRA) vs. KFK (DEN) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Catchup (AUT) vs. KFUM Örebro (SWE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Hässliche Erdferkel (GER) vs. PELT (IRE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
3SB (CZE) vs. LUV (BEL) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB Shout (ITA) vs. Valkyria (SWE) [W Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Freespeed (SUI) vs. Cotarica (ITA) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Bad Skid (GER) vs. Gentle (BEL) [O Power Pool] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Flow (POL) vs. Mainzelrenner (GER) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Women’s Crossover | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Open Prequarterfinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Open Prequarterfinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Catchup (AUT) vs. Left Overs (CZE) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Colorado (GER) vs. Guayota (ESP) [X Pool Play] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Ranelagh (IRE) vs. Bad Skid (GER) [O Quarterfinal] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
KFK (DEN) vs. CUSB La Fotta (ITA) [O Quarterfinal] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 10:40 Round 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 10:40 Round 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Quarterfinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Quarterfinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Quarterfinal 3 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
O Semifinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
O Semifinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Semifinal 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 17:20 Round | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
X Semifinal 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 19:00 Round 1 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
W Saturday – 19:00 Round 2 | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Gravity (IRL) vs. Valkyria (SWE) [W 3rd Place] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
Salaspils (LAT) vs. GRUT (NED) [X Final] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB La Fotta (ITA) vs. Clapham (GBR) [O Final] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV
CUSB Shout (ITA) vs. YAKA (FRA) [W Final] | Live Coverage
Live | Ulti.TV

Liveblogs

Related Articles